Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 51.443 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 55.540 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 55.953 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 55.989 | ||
5 | (4) | 158. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.843 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 51.639 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 59.845 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.072 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 1:08.760 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 49.972 | ||
2 | (5) | 79. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 55.029 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 58.359 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 58.631 | ||
5 | (1) | 163. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.030 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 54.479 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 55.401 | ||
3 | (5) | 161. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 57.387 | ||
4 | (2) | 145. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.209 | ||
- | (1) | 109. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 53.803 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 55.845 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 56.937 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 57.053 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 49.510 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 51.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 53.423 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 54.020 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 59.444 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.612 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.095 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 52.129 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 54.504 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 54.609 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 48.989 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 51.151 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 51.288 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 51.296 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:48.989 | |||
2. | 2. | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:50.612 | |||
3. | 3. | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:51.288 | |||
4. | 4. | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:51.296 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 0:52.129 | ||||
6. | 3. | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 6 | 0:53.423 | ||||
7. | 4. | 79. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:54.020 | ||||
8. | 4. | 76. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:54.504 | ||||
9. | 5. | 75. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:54.609 | ||||
10. | 5. | 164. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:59.444 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 159. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:55.953 | ||||
12. | 3. | 120. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 12 | 0:56.937 | ||||
13. | 3. | 161. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:57.387 | ||||
14. | 3. | 160. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:58.359 | ||||
15. | 3. | 143. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:01.072 | ||||
16. | 4. | 144. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:55.989 | ||||
17. | 4. | 73. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:57.053 | ||||
18. | 4. | 121. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 18 | 0:58.631 | ||||
19. | 4. | 145. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:02.209 | ||||
20. | 4. | 28. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 20 | 1:08.760 | ||||
21. | 5. | 158. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:01.843 | ||||
22. | 5. | 163. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 1:02.030 | ||||
23. | 5. | 110. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 23 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 109. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 24 | ----- |