Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:56.036 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:59.365 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.221 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.185 | ||
5 | (6) | 32. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:10.971 | ||
6 | (3) | 148. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 2:14.387 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.274 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:03.417 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.741 | ||
5 | (6) | 124. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.176 | ||
6 | (7) | 59. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 2:10.390 | ||
7 | (5) | 170. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:13.395 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.299 | ||
2 | (5) | 94. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:53.514 | ||
3 | (7) | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:55.828 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.456 | ||
5 | (1) | 128. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.660 | ||
6 | (3) | 95. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 2:11.170 | ||
7 | (6) | 169. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:14.563 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:53.777 | ||
2 | (6) | 105. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.462 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.813 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.110 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.081 | ||
6 | (4) | 171. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:06.335 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 31. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:55.751 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:56.658 | ||
3 | (7) | 125. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.676 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.906 | ||
5 | (6) | 104. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:07.162 | ||
6 | (3) | 132. | SZYMCZUK Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.226 | ||
7 | (2) | 60. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.282 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:51.463 | ||
3 | (6) | 126. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.742 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:19.124 | ||
5 | (1) | 94. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 2:22.574 | ||
- | (5) | 105. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:16.041 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:16.699 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:16.735 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:16.968 | ||
5 | (6) | 63. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:17.027 | ||
6 | (5) | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:19.029 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.449 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.917 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:59.791 | ||
4 | (6) | 98. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:01.557 | ||
5 | (3) | 126. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.483 | ||
- | (5) | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 62. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:53.299 | |||
2. | 2. | 103. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 1:51.282 | |||
3. | 3. | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:51.463 | |||
4. | 4. | 98. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 1:56.036 | |||
5. | 5. | 126. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 1:54.742 | |||
6. | - | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:56.658 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 31. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 7 | 1:55.751 | ||||
8. | 4. | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 8 | 1:55.828 | ||||
9. | 5. | 94. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 9 | 1:53.514 | ||||
10. | 5. | 63. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:59.365 | ||||
11. | 6. | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:56.813 | ||||
12. | - | 105. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 1:56.462 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 125. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:57.676 | ||||
14. | 3. | 131. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 2:01.221 | ||||
15. | 3. | 24. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 15 | 2:03.417 | ||||
16. | 4. | 149. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:59.906 | ||||
17. | 4. | 150. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 2:00.110 | ||||
18. | 4. | 127. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 2:03.456 | ||||
19. | 4. | 151. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 2:04.741 | ||||
20. | 4. | 130. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 2:07.185 | ||||
21. | 5. | 129. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2:05.081 | ||||
22. | 5. | 124. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 2:05.176 | ||||
23. | 5. | 104. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 23 | 2:07.162 | ||||
24. | 5. | 128. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 2:07.660 | ||||
25. | 5. | 32. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 25 | 2:10.971 | ||||
26. | 6. | 171. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 26 | 2:06.335 | ||||
27. | 6. | 59. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 27 | 2:10.390 | ||||
28. | 6. | 95. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 28 | 2:11.170 | ||||
29. | 6. | 148. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 29 | 2:14.387 | ||||
30. | 6. | 132. | SZYMCZUK Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 2:15.226 | ||||
31. | 7. | 170. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 31 | 2:13.395 | ||||
32. | 7. | 169. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 32 | 2:14.563 | ||||
33. | 7. | 60. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 33 | NO TIME |