Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:00.081 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 2:05.398 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | PIOTROWSKI Patryk | POL-GIZ | 2:11.787 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:51.494 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.844 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:53.319 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.763 | ||
5 | (1) | 4. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:10.791 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:53.234 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:54.805 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:58.658 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:03.482 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:00.063 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:00.239 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:03.654 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 2:06.760 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | PIOTROWSKI Patryk | POL-GIZ | 2:21.725 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:43.668 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.877 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.516 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:12.665 | ||
- | (3) | 61. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 1:48.527 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:48.663 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:53.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | PIOTROWSKI Patryk | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:34.471 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.697 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:37.263 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.925 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.746 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 64. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:34.471 | |||
2. | 2. | 65. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:35.697 | |||
3. | 3. | 62. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:37.263 | |||
4. | 4. | 107. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:45.925 | |||
5. | 5. | 99. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 1:57.763 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 63. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:48.527 | |||
7. | 2. | 27. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 1:48.663 | |||
8. | 3. | 29. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 1:53.766 | |||
9. | 4. | 28. | PIOTROWSKI Patryk | POL-GIZ | 9 | 2:11.787 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
10. | - | 61. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:54.805 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 4. | 3. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 2:03.482 | ||||
12. | 4. | 17. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 12 | NO TIME | ||||
13. | 5. | 4. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 2:10.791 |