16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:26.055 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:26.209 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.356 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH-BOSNA | 2:08.920 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:35.547 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:40.642 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:42.041 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.800 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.005 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 1:33.958 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:30.155 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.467 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.000 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:25.043 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:26.146 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:37.597 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:27.756 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:28.847 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:44.172 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:35.263 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:35.579 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:38.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.930 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.385 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.540 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 1:33.015 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:31.422 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:31.551 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:33.697 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.083 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.592 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.015 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.125 | ||
- | (2) | 18. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.318 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:20.431 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:21.092 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:24.656 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.769 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:24.432 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.244 | ||
- | (3) | 106. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:39.786 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH-BOSNA | 1:41.867 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 136. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:35.379 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.542 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:35.726 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:35.928 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:21.684 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.437 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.699 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:28.846 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:29.260 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.011 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.329 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:23.523 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.207 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:43.783 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.195 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:23.833 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:24.320 | ||
- | (3) | 75. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding |
16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:20.318 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 57. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:23.833 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 37. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:20.431 | ||
4. | A | - | 75. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 4 | 1:23.769 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 38. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:23.523 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 77. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:23.592 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 17. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:21.092 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 106. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 1:26.356 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:26.146 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 36. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:28.847 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 93. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 1:30.011 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 76. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 1:33.329 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 54. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 13 | 1:21.684 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 107. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 1:23.437 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 105. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 1:29.060 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
16. | A | - | 18. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 16 | 1:26.209 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | E | 1. | 136. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 17 | 1:35.379 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 91. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 18 | 1:33.958 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 23. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 19 | 1:35.726 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 15. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 20 | 1:35.928 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 55. | NÉMETI Máté | HUN-MTK | 21 | 1:39.786 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 1. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH-BOSNA | 22 | 1:41.867 |