Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 166. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR | 57.305 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.352 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:02.612 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:12.725 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 59.771 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.813 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.241 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:14.628 | ||
- | (3) | 55. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | - | false start | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:02.083 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:02.142 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.646 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.487 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 58.064 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:00.866 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:00.987 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:12.636 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR | 56.104 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:00.211 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.739 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:19.041 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:04.708 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:04.895 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.307 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:11.900 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:01.303 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.168 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.644 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:17.636 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 55.081 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR | 55.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:01.094 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:01.156 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:55.081 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 166. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR | 21 | 2 | 0:55.098 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 9. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 1:00.211 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:00.866 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 127. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 1:00.987 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 24. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 3 | 6 | 1:01.352 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 94. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 2 | 7 | 1:02.644 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 85. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 1:04.813 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:04.708 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 23. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 1:03.487 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 137. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:06.241 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 19. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 12 | 1:11.900 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 55. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 13 | NO TIME |