Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 41.853 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 44.142 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 47.470 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 43.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 43.883 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 44.539 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | NAGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 57.065 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 42.018 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 43.423 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 47.120 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 58.495 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 37.812 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 45.783 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 53.054 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 54.385 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 43.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 44.902 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 51.589 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.923 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 41.218 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 41.485 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 44.472 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 45.864 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 41.615 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 44.023 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 44.049 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 54.936 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 37.722 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 42.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 42.526 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 50.075 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 41.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 41.543 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 41.778 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 42.555 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 37.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 42.401 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 43.380 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 50.309 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | NAGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 52.529 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 53.884 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.991 | ||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 48.021 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 51.239 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 54.255 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 57.064 | ||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 43.529 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 45.303 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 46.203 | ||
4 | (1) | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 54.578 | ||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 42.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 42.164 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 43.722 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 43.788 | ||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 37.315 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 40.926 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 41.011 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 48.629 |
Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 34 | 1 | 0:37.315 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:40.926 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:41.011 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 114. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:41.218 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:41.778 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:42.164 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 2 | 7 | 0:43.380 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 160. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 0:43.788 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:43.529 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 131. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 0:44.142 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 56. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:46.203 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:44.472 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 53. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:47.470 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 54. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 14 | 0:51.239 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 89. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 15 | 0:54.255 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 90. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 16 | 0:51.589 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 57. | NAGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 17 | 0:52.529 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 178. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 18 | 0:53.884 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 35. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 19 | 1:00.923 |