Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.835 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:44.785 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.415 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:52.598 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:49.075 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:49.123 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.695 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:10.879 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:42.758 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:42.783 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:49.832 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:49.923 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:44.163 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:47.520 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.685 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.863 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 2:04.749 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:48.178 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:49.722 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.070 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 2:04.285 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:59.910 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.348 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:20.523 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:36.660 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:36.830 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:37.229 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:37.588 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:37.717 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.751 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:40.964 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:42.649 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:52.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.594 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 2:02.524 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.774 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:51.338 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:52.342 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.396 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:44.903 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:45.656 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:46.365 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:46.463 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:34.699 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:35.035 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.457 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:07.390 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:34.699 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 108. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 21 | 2 | 1:35.035 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:39.457 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:36.830 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 1:37.588 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 109. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 3 | 6 | 1:37.229 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 63. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:42.649 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 62. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 1:40.964 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 123. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:44.452 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 1:48.860 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 107. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 11 | 1:51.338 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:48.178 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 86. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 1:56.396 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 114. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 14 | 1:49.722 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 122. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:53.070 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 15. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 16 | 2:02.524 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | B | - | 106. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 17 | 2:10.879 |