Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 52.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 53.272 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 53.799 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 1:07.939 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 50.584 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 51.577 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:00.341 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 1:01.784 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 52.073 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 52.262 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 57.315 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 59.349 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 49.983 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 50.180 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 51.264 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 53.871 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 52.022 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 52.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 52.390 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:01.580 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 58.903 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 1:00.201 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:00.449 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 1:07.449 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 53.353 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 54.234 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:00.335 | ||
- | (3) | 28. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | - | no finish | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 52.166 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 54.315 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:06.842 | ||
- | (4) | 29. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | - | impeding |
Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 44. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:49.983 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 43. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:52.022 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 67. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 13 | 3 | 0:50.180 | ||
4. | A | - | 29. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 5 | 4 | 0:52.073 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 5 | 5 | 0:51.264 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 3 | 6 | 0:52.390 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:57.315 | ||
8. | B | - | 28. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 8 | 0:52.900 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 9 | 0:58.903 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 16. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 10 | 1:00.201 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 30. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 11 | 1:00.341 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 6. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 12 | 1:07.449 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 43. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:52.022 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 67. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 13 | 3 | 0:50.180 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 5 | 5 | 0:51.264 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 3 | 6 | 0:52.390 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:57.315 | ||
6. (10.) | C | 2. | 16. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 10 | 1:00.201 | |||
7. (11.) | C | 3. | 30. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 11 | 1:00.341 | |||
8. (12.) | C | 4. | 6. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 12 | 1:07.449 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 44. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:49.983 | ||
2. (4.) | A | - | 29. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 5 | 4 | 0:52.073 | ||
3. (8.) | B | - | 28. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 8 | 0:52.900 | |||
4. (9.) | C | 1. | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 9 | 0:58.903 |