Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 3:14.006 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 3:23.621 | ||
3 | (6) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 3:24.124 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 3:39.838 | ||
5 | (2) | 58. | MILICEVIC Katarina | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 21. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 3:06.829 | ||
2 | (5) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 3:07.745 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 3:09.982 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3:21.294 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 3:26.727 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 21. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 3:01.566 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3:10.660 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 3:20.203 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | MILICEVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:33.125 | ||
5 | (3) | 36. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 3:38.996 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 3:06.158 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 3:09.527 | ||
3 | (5) | 50. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 3:11.605 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 3:13.949 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 3:14.844 | ||
6 | (6) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 3:30.138 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 3:06.158 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 57. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 21 | 2 | 3:06.829 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 50. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 13 | 3 | 3:11.605 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 13. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 4 | 3:07.745 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 38. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 3:09.982 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 3 | 6 | 3:24.124 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 21. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 3:01.566 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 3:10.660 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 9 | 3:20.203 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 58. | MILICEVIC Katarina | SRB | 10 | 3:33.125 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 36. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 11 | 3:38.996 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 50. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 13 | 3 | 3:11.605 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 13. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 4 | 3:07.745 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 38. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 3:09.982 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 1. | 21. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 3:01.566 | ||
5. (9.) | B | 3. | 12. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 9 | 3:20.203 | |||
6. (11.) | B | 5. | 36. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 11 | 3:38.996 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 37. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 3:06.158 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 57. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 21 | 2 | 3:06.829 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 3 | 6 | 3:24.124 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 2. | 20. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 3:10.660 | ||
5. (10.) | B | 4. | 58. | MILICEVIC Katarina | SRB | 10 | 3:33.125 |