ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 106. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:57.188 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:57.471 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:01.215 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:03.327 | ||
5 | (2) | 98. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:14.925 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:49.900 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 1:50.520 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:51.599 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 1:55.443 | ||
- | (1) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | - | no finish->to B | |
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:47.697 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:50.056 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:50.895 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:58.126 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 2:04.869 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:01.011 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:02.185 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 2:05.209 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 2:08.951 | ||
5 | (4) | 98. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:09.315 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:51.619 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:51.976 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:52.710 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:56.415 | ||
5 | (3) | 41. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 1:56.995 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:44.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:45.992 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 1:46.100 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:49.317 | ||
5 | (4) | 47. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:52.798 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:00.066 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:00.399 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 2:01.006 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 2:08.146 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:12.132 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:48.720 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:50.582 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:51.507 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:51.740 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 1:52.350 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 69. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:46.318 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:46.593 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:46.749 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:49.245 | ||
5 | (3) | 42. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 1:49.422 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 69. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:46.318 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:46.593 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 40. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 13 | 3 | 1:44.080 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 48. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:45.992 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 42. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 5 | 5 | 1:46.100 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 106. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 3 | 6 | 1:48.720 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 89. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 2 | 7 | 1:50.582 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 47. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1 | 8 | 1:51.507 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 43. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 9 | 1:49.317 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 41. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 10 | 1:52.350 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 68. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 11 | 2:00.066 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 67. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:58.126 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 18. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 13 | 2:01.006 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 14 | 2:08.146 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 98. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 15 | 2:09.315 |