15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 1:56.142 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:56.239 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.654 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 2:04.988 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.078 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:52.931 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 2:02.864 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:07.763 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:19.094 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.352 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.954 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 2:00.918 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:08.055 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:18.030 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.233 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 1:52.328 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:52.912 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:53.196 |
15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 122. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 1:52.078 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 101. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 21 | 2 | 1:52.328 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 102. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 13 | 3 | 1:52.912 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 69. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 1:53.196 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 51. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:53.352 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 123. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:57.954 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 117. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 2 | 7 | 2:00.918 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 30. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 2:07.763 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 52. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 2:18.030 |