Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 49.583 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 50.847 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.451 | ||
- | (1) | 26. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 49.110 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 50.131 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 55.599 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 50.733 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 52.299 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.340 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 47.361 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 51.891 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 51.932 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 48.416 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 50.498 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 56.604 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 48.155 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 48.324 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 49.640 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 50.412 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 51.333 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 49.876 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 51.692 | ||
- | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (3) | 33. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (5) | 37. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 14. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.867 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.013 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:20.393 | ||
- | (3) | 15. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | - | removing equipment | |
- | (4) | 27. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 56.165 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 56.226 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:12.677 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:28.168 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 50.121 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 50.368 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 51.682 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 47.503 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 47.909 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 47.948 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 49.897 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 38. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.503 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 39. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:47.909 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 36. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:47.948 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 60. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 0:49.897 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 63. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 5 | 5 | 0:49.640 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 62. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3 | 6 | 0:50.368 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 35. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:51.333 | ||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 8 | 0:47.361 | |||
9. | A | - | 33. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:50.131 | |||
10. | A | - | 37. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:52.299 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
11. | C | 1. | 64. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 11 | 0:55.599 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 2. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 12 | 0:56.226 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 11. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 1:09.340 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 34. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:51.932 | |||
15. | D | 1. | 14. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:06.867 | |||
16. | D | 2. | 13. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 1:10.013 | |||
17. | D | 3. | 10. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 1:20.393 | |||
18. | D | - | 15. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | NO TIME | |||
18. | D | - | 27. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 18 | NO TIME | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | - | 26. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 21 | NO TIME |