Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:28.978 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:31.791 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.065 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:40.736 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.713 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:34.439 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:34.667 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.726 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:34.476 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:35.621 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 1:44.558 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:33.693 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:33.777 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.753 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:38.173 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:31.908 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:32.264 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:34.861 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 1:56.671 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.503 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.826 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:49.593 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:30.673 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.932 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:45.170 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:48.146 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.407 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:26.252 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:27.608 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:28.587 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:33.312 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:34.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 1:41.462 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:28.857 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:29.113 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.253 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.002 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:27.242 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:27.353 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:27.454 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:30.178 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.712 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.871 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:26.669 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:29.004 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:25.712 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 72. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:25.407 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 44. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:26.669 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:26.252 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 23. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:27.242 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 81. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 3 | 6 | 1:27.353 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:27.454 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 42. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 1:28.587 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:28.857 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:29.113 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 59. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:29.253 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 60. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 1:34.826 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 80. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 13 | 1:33.312 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 43. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 14 | 1:34.191 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 15 | 1:41.462 |