Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 56.256 | ||
2 | (7) | 54. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 58.719 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.532 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.347 | ||
5 | (3) | 127. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SCF | 1:01.659 | ||
6 | (6) | 193. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.392 | ||
7 | (1) | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:06.687 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 104. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 57.181 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 57.269 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1:01.453 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:01.506 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:02.883 | ||
6 | (3) | 83. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:04.710 | ||
7 | (7) | 120. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:10.735 | ||
8 | (6) | 55. | TAKÁCS Norbert II. | HUN-JSE | 1:20.528 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 54.518 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 56.883 | ||
3 | (6) | 122. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 58.744 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.923 | ||
5 | (7) | 5. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 1:05.112 | ||
6 | (4) | 174. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:05.384 | ||
7 | (5) | 194. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:05.459 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.115 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:05.020 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.192 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | TAKÁCS Norbert II. | HUN-JSE | 1:13.347 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SCF | 1:01.632 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.367 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:02.573 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 1:04.313 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:04.770 | ||
6 | (6) | 174. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 57.753 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 59.076 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:00.875 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.220 | ||
5 | (3) | 123. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:10.384 | ||
6 | (6) | 34. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:12.067 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 53.392 | ||
2 | (5) | 162. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 56.351 | ||
3 | (6) | 54. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 56.738 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 56.940 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 4. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | - | impeding |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 53. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:53.392 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 162. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:56.351 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 54. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:56.738 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 105. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:56.883 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 104. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 0:57.181 | ||
6. | A | - | 4. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 2 | 6 | 0:56.256 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 122. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 0:57.753 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 144. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 0:59.076 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 15. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 9 | 1:00.875 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 121. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:00.532 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 123. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 1:01.347 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 34. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 12 | 1:02.923 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 127. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SCF | 13 | 1:01.632 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 193. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 14 | 1:02.367 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 52. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:02.573 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 5. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | 16 | 1:04.313 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 83. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 17 | 1:04.710 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 174. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 18 | 1:05.384 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 194. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 19 | 1:04.115 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 20 | 1:05.020 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 120. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 1:05.192 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 55. | TAKÁCS Norbert II. | HUN-JSE | 22 | 1:13.347 |