Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SCF | 28.794 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 31.896 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 32.284 | ||
4 | (1) | 176. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 43.063 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 28.850 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 28.993 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 36.051 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 37.187 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 29.553 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 29.891 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin | BUL | 39.059 | ||
- | (1) | 145. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 28.398 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 28.836 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 33.095 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 36.806 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SCF | 28.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 28.645 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 29.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 32.146 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 176. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 32.944 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin | BUL | 38.427 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 38.884 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 32.571 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 35.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 38.272 | ||
4 | (1) | 189. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.194 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SCF | 27.614 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 27.896 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 28.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 28.490 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 128. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SCF | 34 | 1 | 0:27.614 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 35. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 21 | 2 | 0:27.896 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 84. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:28.315 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 19. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 0:28.490 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 85. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:31.896 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 17. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 0:35.890 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 16. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:32.284 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 189. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:29.891 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 176. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:32.944 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 6. | MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin | BUL | 10 | 0:38.427 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:37.187 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 145. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 13 | NO TIME |