Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D-E BOYS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:08.763 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | ELBA-PRESOV RELAY | SVK-ELBA | 3:20.120 | ||
6 | (1) | 1. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 3:31.358 | ||
9 | (3) | 12. | MTK BUDAPEST 2 RELAY | HUN-MTK | 3:37.453 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
7 | (1) | 10. | TKKSE 2 RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 3:31.853 | ||
10 | (2) | 7. | JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:43.850 | ||
11 | (3) | 4. | SZKE II RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3:50.110 | ||
12 | (4) | 2. | CIRTA RELAY DE BAIETI | ROU-SCF | 3:50.226 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 3:10.510 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3:16.009 | ||
5 | (1) | 11. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 3:22.987 | ||
8 | (3) | 5. | DJKSE RELAY | HUN-DJKSE | 3:35.100 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 6. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 1 | 3:08.763 | ||||
. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 9. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 3:10.510 | ||||
. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 3. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 3:16.009 | ||||
. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 8. | ELBA-PRESOV RELAY | SVK-ELBA | 4 | 3:20.120 | ||||
. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | ||||||||
. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | ||||||||
. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 11. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 5 | 3:22.987 | ||||
. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 1. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 6 | 3:31.358 | ||||
. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | ||||||||
. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | ||||||||
. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | ||||||||
7. | 7. | 10. | TKKSE 2 RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 3:31.853 | ||||
. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
8. | 8. | 5. | DJKSE RELAY | HUN-DJKSE | 8 | 3:35.100 | ||||
. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | ||||||||
. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | ||||||||
. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | ||||||||
9. | 9. | 12. | MTK BUDAPEST 2 RELAY | HUN-MTK | 9 | 3:37.453 | ||||
. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
10. | 10. | 7. | JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY | HUN-JSE | 10 | 3:43.850 | ||||
. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
11. | 11. | 4. | SZKE II RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 3:50.110 | ||||
. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
12. | 12. | 2. | CIRTA RELAY DE BAIETI | ROU-SCF | 12 | 3:50.226 | ||||
. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SCF | ||||||||
. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SCF | ||||||||
. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SCF |