7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:46.653 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:47.092 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | 1:54.097 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:03.505 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:59.331 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:59.401 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.727 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:08.902 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 332 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:47.148 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:03.836 | ||
RACE: 333 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:40.721 | ||
2 | (5) | 3. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:40.923 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:42.409 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:45.978 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | 1:50.074 | ||
6 | (6) | 146. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:22.525 |
7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 70. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:40.721 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 3. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 21 | 2 | 1:40.923 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 13 | 3 | 1:42.409 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 73. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:45.978 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 1. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | 5 | 5 | 1:50.074 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 146. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 2:01.727 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 71. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:47.148 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 72. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 8 | 2:03.836 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 13 | 3 | 1:42.409 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 73. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:45.978 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 1. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | 5 | 5 | 1:50.074 | ||
4. (6.) | A | 6. | 146. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 2:01.727 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 1. | 71. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:47.148 | |||
6. (8.) | B | 2. | 72. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 8 | 2:03.836 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 70. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:40.721 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 3. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 21 | 2 | 1:40.923 |