Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:49.764 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 1:50.693 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:51.059 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:06.630 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:55.315 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:55.413 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:59.181 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:07.877 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:59.031 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:59.259 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:01.092 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:10.297 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:45.160 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.410 | ||
3 | (5) | 102. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:54.016 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:09.463 | ||
5 | (2) | 98. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:50.359 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:51.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 2:00.761 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 29. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:02.977 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:50.571 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:52.956 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:53.005 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:03.380 | ||
5 | (2) | 92. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:09.150 | ||
MEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:56.636 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:57.271 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:59.400 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 1:59.937 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:42.668 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:42.879 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:45.534 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:47.079 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:47.544 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:47.766 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:52.059 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:52.247 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:56.336 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:56.461 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:58.193 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:59.472 | ||
5 | (2) | 99. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:01.137 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:46.654 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:46.845 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:47.012 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:48.136 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:49.653 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:49.671 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:49.686 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:50.773 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:36.063 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:36.112 | ||
- | (2) | 88. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 14. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 97. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:36.063 | |||
2. | 2. | 94. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:36.112 | |||
3. | - | 88. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3 | 1:45.160 | ||||
4. | - | 14. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 4 | 1:49.671 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 103. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:42.668 | ||||
6. | 3. | 13. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 6 | 1:47.012 | ||||
7. | 4. | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 7 | 1:42.879 | ||||
8. | 4. | 95. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:47.766 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 114. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 1:45.534 | ||||
10. | 3. | 93. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:51.098 | ||||
11. | 3. | 89. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:52.956 | ||||
12. | 3. | 91. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:52.059 | ||||
13. | 4. | 40. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 13 | 1:50.693 | ||||
14. | 4. | 102. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:47.079 | ||||
15. | 4. | 90. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:51.059 | ||||
16. | 4. | 100. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:59.472 | ||||
17. | 5. | 99. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:53.005 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
18. | 3. | 101. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:01.092 | ||||
19. | 4. | 29. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 2:02.977 | ||||
20. | 4. | 31. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 2:03.380 | ||||
21. | 4. | 138. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2:06.630 | ||||
22. | 4. | 27. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | 2:07.877 | ||||
23. | 4. | 30. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 2:09.463 | ||||
24. | 4. | 96. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 24 | 2:10.297 | ||||
25. | 5. | 92. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 25 | 2:09.150 | ||||
26. | 5. | 98. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 26 | NO TIME | ||||
26. | 5. | 28. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | NO TIME |