Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 43.594 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.862 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 43.942 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 46.819 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 44.020 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 45.538 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 45.874 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:07.916 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 149. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 43.752 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 44.189 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 45.735 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 47.099 | ||
5 | (3) | 161. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 170. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.782 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 44.790 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 45.132 | ||
4 | (1) | 162. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 46.393 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 45.082 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.195 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 45.314 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 46.305 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 44.422 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 46.176 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 46.280 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 43.349 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.490 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 43.777 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 46.604 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 42.801 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 43.186 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 47.754 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 46.005 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 46.178 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 51.580 | ||
- | (4) | 56. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 43.599 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 45.170 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 46.201 | ||
- | (3) | 161. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 170. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 45.042 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 45.178 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 45.373 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 45.732 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 43.463 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.533 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 55.725 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:10.444 |
Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 104. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 34 | 1 | 0:43.349 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 101. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:43.490 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 150. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 13 | 3 | 0:42.801 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 8 | 4 | 0:43.186 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 170. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 5 | 0:44.782 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 59. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 3 | 6 | 0:44.790 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 26. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2 | 7 | 0:43.777 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 113. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1 | 8 | 0:45.538 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | A | - | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 9 | 1:07.916 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | C | 1. | 25. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 10 | 0:43.599 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 11 | 0:45.082 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 4. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 12 | 0:46.176 | |||
13. | C | - | 161. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 13 | 0:45.195 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 5. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 14 | 0:45.132 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 162. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 15 | 0:46.178 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 57. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 16 | 0:45.314 | |||
17. | D | - | 56. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 17 | 0:47.099 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 149. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 19 | NO TIME |