Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 34. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:54.142 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:54.722 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.729 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:56.192 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.187 | ||
6 | (3) | 10. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:18.014 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:56.823 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:56.943 | ||
3 | (6) | 75. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:58.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.210 | ||
5 | (1) | 32. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 2:08.105 | ||
6 | (2) | 35. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:10.643 | ||
7 | (3) | 8. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:20.698 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 36. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:59.645 | ||
2 | (6) | 37. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:59.726 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.927 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.714 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:24.514 | ||
- | (2) | 11. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
- | (7) | 38. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:53.062 | ||
2 | (7) | 33. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:55.492 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:55.951 | ||
4 | (6) | 72. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.998 | ||
5 | (1) | 76. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:59.040 | ||
6 | (4) | 64. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.470 | ||
7 | (5) | 9. | KUBISZ Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:54.570 | ||
2 | (5) | 25. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:58.502 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.530 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:05.725 | ||
5 | (2) | 7. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 29. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:51.175 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:51.962 | ||
3 | (5) | 37. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:52.098 | ||
4 | (6) | 63. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.486 | ||
5 | (2) | 72. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.001 | ||
6 | (4) | 25. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:04.056 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:51.107 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:51.332 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.577 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.208 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.433 | ||
6 | (6) | 36. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:50.983 | ||
2 | (5) | 75. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:52.358 | ||
3 | (6) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:57.836 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:11.023 | ||
5 | (2) | 27. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:11.204 | ||
6 | (4) | 31. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:17.021 | advanced | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 27. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:56.854 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:56.916 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.960 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.246 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:13.822 | ||
- | (6) | 36. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.522 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:54.188 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.208 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:58.468 | ||
- | (5) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | penalty | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:47.357 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:47.583 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:52.275 | ||
4 | (6) | 75. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:53.955 | ||
5 | (7) | 31. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:57.340 | ||
6 | (3) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 30. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | - | penalty |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 39. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:47.357 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 34. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:47.583 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 26. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:51.962 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 75. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 8 | 4 | 1:52.358 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 31. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:55.951 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 1:51.175 | ||
7. | A | - | 30. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:51.332 | |||
8. | B | 1. | 73. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2 | 8 | 1:51.577 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 28. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1 | 9 | 1:54.188 | ||
10. | B | 3. | 63. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 1:52.486 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 37. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:52.098 | |||
12. | B | - | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 12 | 1:57.836 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 27. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:54.722 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 33. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:55.492 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 67. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 1:56.960 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 72. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 1:54.001 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 25. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:58.502 | |||
18. | C | - | 36. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:59.645 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
19. | A | 4. | 71. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 2:04.714 | |||
20. | A | 4. | 23. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 20 | 2:05.725 | |||
21. | A | 5. | 76. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 21 | 1:59.040 | |||
22. | A | 5. | 65. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 2:01.187 | |||
23. | A | 5. | 32. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 23 | 2:08.105 | |||
24. | A | 5. | 17. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | 2:24.514 | |||
25. | A | 5. | 7. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 25 | NO TIME | |||
26. | A | 6. | 64. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 26 | 2:06.470 | |||
27. | A | 6. | 35. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 27 | 2:10.643 | |||
28. | A | 6. | 10. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 28 | 2:18.014 | |||
29. | A | 7. | 8. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 29 | 2:20.698 | |||
30. | A | 7. | 9. | KUBISZ Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | NO TIME | |||
A | - | 11. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME |