Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 216. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 27.810 | ||
2 | (1) | 202. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 31.734 | ||
3 | (2) | 211. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 36.938 | ||
4 | (5) | 213. | SMOLAREK Maria | POL-PIROPO | 36.995 | ||
5 | (4) | 220. | TRABUĆ Hanna | POL-MKOPO | 37.189 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 221. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 28.976 | ||
2 | (1) | 210. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 29.693 | ||
3 | (3) | 212. | MUELLER Olga | POL-PIROPO | 37.171 | ||
4 | (2) | 217. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 41.955 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 209. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 26.872 | ||
2 | (5) | 201. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 29.493 | ||
3 | (4) | 218. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 29.908 | ||
4 | (1) | 207. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 33.329 | ||
- | (3) | 205. | ALBAŃSKA Amelia | POL-MKOPO | - | no start | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 209. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 26.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 216. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 27.054 | ||
3 | (3) | 221. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 27.687 | ||
4 | (5) | 210. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 28.965 | ||
5 | (4) | 201. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 29.681 | ||
6 | (6) | 202. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 37.081 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 209. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:26.792 | |||
2. | 2. | 216. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:27.054 | |||
3. | 3. | 221. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:27.687 | |||
4. | 4. | 210. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 0:28.965 | |||
5. | 5. | 201. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 0:29.493 | |||
6. | 6. | 202. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 0:31.734 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 218. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 7 | 0:29.908 | ||||
8. | 3. | 211. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 0:36.938 | ||||
9. | 3. | 212. | MUELLER Olga | POL-PIROPO | 9 | 0:37.171 | ||||
10. | 4. | 207. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 10 | 0:33.329 | ||||
11. | 4. | 213. | SMOLAREK Maria | POL-PIROPO | 11 | 0:36.995 | ||||
12. | 4. | 217. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:41.955 | ||||
13. | 5. | 220. | TRABUĆ Hanna | POL-MKOPO | 13 | 0:37.189 | ||||
- | 205. | ALBAŃSKA Amelia | POL-MKOPO | 15 | ----- |