Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 3:00.357 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 3:00.912 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 3:01.337 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 3:01.542 | ||
5 | (3) | 60. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 3:07.476 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:49.006 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:49.124 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:49.193 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | LAJOS Mimi | HUN-PSN | 3:05.267 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 3:06.779 | ||
WOMEN FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 3:01.966 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 3:02.384 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | LAJOS Mimi | HUN-PSN | 3:11.657 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 3:11.773 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:57.553 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:57.593 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:57.706 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:58.174 | ||
5 | (6) | 19. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 3:01.961 | ||
- | (5) | 30. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | - | off track |
Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 78. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 34 | 1 | 2:49.006 | |||
2. | 2. | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 21 | 2 | 2:49.193 | |||
3. | 3. | 31. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 13 | 3 | 2:49.124 | |||
4. | 4. | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 8 | 4 | 2:58.174 | |||
5. | 5. | 19. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 5 | 5 | 3:01.337 | |||
6. | - | 30. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 6 | 3:00.912 | ||||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 60. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 7 | 3:01.966 | ||||
8. | 2. | 80. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 8 | 3:01.542 | ||||
9. | 3. | 49. | LAJOS Mimi | HUN-PSN | 9 | 3:05.267 | ||||
10. | 4. | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 3:06.779 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 78. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 34 | 1 | 2:49.006 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 31. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 13 | 3 | 2:49.124 | |||
3. (6.) | - | 30. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 6 | 3:00.912 | ||||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
4. (7.) | 1. | 60. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 7 | 3:01.966 | ||||
5. (8.) | 2. | 80. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 8 | 3:01.542 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 21 | 2 | 2:49.193 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 8 | 4 | 2:58.174 | |||
3. (5.) | 5. | 19. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 5 | 5 | 3:01.337 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
4. (9.) | 3. | 49. | LAJOS Mimi | HUN-PSN | 9 | 3:05.267 | ||||
5. (10.) | 4. | 55. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 3:06.779 |