6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 55.281 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.288 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.069 | ||
- | (1) | 140. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 164. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | - | no start | |
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 55.642 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 59.655 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.720 | ||
4 | (6) | 79. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:05.211 | ||
- | (1) | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 102. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | - | no start | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 53.335 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 54.249 | ||
3 | (5) | 146. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 59.880 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.440 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 55.229 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 56.106 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 56.305 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 58.620 | ||
5 | (1) | 6. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:04.341 | ||
6 | (6) | 109. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.085 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 53.698 | ||
2 | (5) | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 57.233 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 57.818 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.208 | ||
- | (3) | 82. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 222 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 52.934 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 56.720 | ||
3 | (5) | 118. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 56.722 | ||
4 | (2) | 141. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 56.965 | ||
5 | (1) | 81. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 163. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 54.234 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 54.367 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 58.896 | ||
4 | (2) | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 59.065 | ||
5 | (6) | 110. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.802 | ||
6 | (4) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.126 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 53.556 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 56.016 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 56.113 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 56.223 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 56.397 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 54.142 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 54.253 | ||
3 | (1) | 165. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 58.304 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | STEĆ Amelia | POL-UKSGM | 59.805 | ||
5 | (4) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.080 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 319 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 52.934 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 53.166 | ||
3 | (1) | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 53.268 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 53.794 | ||
5 | (5) | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 58.591 | ||
6 | (6) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.526 | ||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 53.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 53.328 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 55.279 | ||
4 | (5) | 148. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 56.139 | ||
5 | (6) | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 57.139 | ||
6 | (4) | 23. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.601 | ||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 52.258 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 52.692 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 53.481 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 57.165 | ||
5 | (4) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.721 | ||
6 | (6) | 96. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.540 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 334 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 80. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 58.585 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.241 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.752 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:04.431 | ||
5 | (6) | 109. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.305 | ||
6 | (1) | 110. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.916 | ||
7 | (2) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.785 | ||
RACE: 335 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 55.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 58.708 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | STEĆ Amelia | POL-UKSGM | 59.602 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.586 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.189 | ||
6 | (6) | 79. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:04.480 | ||
RACE: 336 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 57.615 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.558 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.309 | ||
4 | (2) | 141. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.508 | ||
- | (5) | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | penalized | |
- | (6) | 108. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 337 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 56.690 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 56.829 | ||
3 | (5) | 165. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 58.125 | ||
4 | (6) | 49. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 58.471 | ||
5 | (4) | 145. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 59.944 | ||
6 | (3) | 118. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 338 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 55.112 | ||
2 | (5) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 55.385 | ||
3 | (6) | 96. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 56.638 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 56.772 | ||
5 | (2) | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 58.649 | ||
6 | (3) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.567 | ||
RACE: 339 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 52.949 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 54.035 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 55.670 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 56.737 | ||
5 | (6) | 22. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 57.885 | ||
- | (5) | 148. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 340 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 52.191 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 52.376 | ||
3 | (5) | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 52.387 | ||
4 | (6) | 97. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 53.030 | ||
5 | (4) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 53.368 | ||
6 | (2) | 163. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 54.397 |
6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 34 | 1 | 0:52.191 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:52.258 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 0:52.387 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 97. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:53.030 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:53.166 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 163. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 3 | 6 | 0:52.692 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 7 | 0:52.949 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:53.481 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 0:55.279 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 27. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 10 | 0:53.794 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 22. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 11 | 0:56.016 | |||
12. | B | - | 148. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:56.106 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 23. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 0:55.112 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:54.249 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 96. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 0:56.638 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:56.772 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:58.591 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:00.526 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:56.113 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 120. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 0:56.305 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 165. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 21 | 0:58.125 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 49. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 22 | 0:58.471 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 145. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 0:57.818 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 118. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 0:56.722 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 162. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 25 | 0:56.223 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 146. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 26 | 0:59.880 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 26. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 27 | 0:58.620 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 141. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 0:56.965 | |||
29. | E | - | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 1:03.720 | |||
30. | E | - | 108. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 1:05.069 | |||
31. | F | 1. | 85. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 31 | 0:55.810 | |||
32. | F | 2. | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 0:58.708 | |||
33. | F | 3. | 103. | STEĆ Amelia | POL-UKSGM | 33 | 0:59.602 | |||
34. | F | 4. | 106. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1:00.208 | |||
35. | F | 5. | 24. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 35 | 1:04.189 | |||
36. | F | 6. | 79. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 36 | 1:04.480 | |||
37. | G | 1. | 80. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 37 | 0:58.585 | |||
38. | G | 2. | 81. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 38 | 1:01.241 | |||
39. | G | 3. | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 39 | 1:01.126 | |||
40. | G | 4. | 6. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 40 | 1:04.341 | |||
41. | G | 5. | 109. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 41 | 1:08.085 | |||
42. | G | 6. | 110. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 42 | 1:00.802 | |||
43. | G | 7. | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 43 | 1:01.080 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 140. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 49 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 49 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 164. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | 49 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 82. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 49 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 102. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49 | NO TIME |