Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:24.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:26.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:35.181 | ||
- | (4) | 113. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | - | off track | |
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:29.923 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:30.047 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:37.896 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 1:40.720 | ||
- | (1) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:26.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:28.138 | ||
3 | (5) | 172. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 1:29.886 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.405 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:41.498 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:25.024 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:30.307 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.665 | ||
4 | (3) | 182. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.247 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:22.977 | ||
2 | (1) | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:23.292 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:26.593 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:31.710 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:22.697 | ||
2 | (1) | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:24.894 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:26.857 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:28.867 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.798 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.074 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:37.139 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 1:41.798 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 1:31.943 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:34.657 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:38.099 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:27.167 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:27.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.455 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:27.682 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:19.799 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:20.644 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:21.309 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:22.169 |
Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 154. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 1:19.799 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 21 | 2 | 1:20.644 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 140. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 13 | 3 | 1:21.309 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 153. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 1:22.169 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 42. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 5 | 1:26.726 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 73. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 6 | 1:27.330 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 180. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 7 | 1:27.455 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 82. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 8 | 1:26.593 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 132. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 1:30.267 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 172. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 10 | 1:29.886 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:34.657 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 81. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 12 | 1:37.896 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 78. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 1:31.405 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 182. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 1:36.074 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 9. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 15 | 1:37.139 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 41. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 16 | 1:40.720 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 19 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 113. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 19 | NO TIME |