Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 2:31.489 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 2:31.612 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 2:31.634 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 2:37.749 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 2:41.282 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-PKSE | 2:38.366 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 2:39.273 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 2:39.561 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 2:40.299 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 2:41.675 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 2:33.051 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:33.680 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 2:34.993 | ||
4 | (6) | 25. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 2:38.139 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 2:48.773 | ||
- | (2) | 6. | DARÁZS Péter | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 2:43.949 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 2:44.535 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 2:44.838 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 26. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 2:41.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 2:41.552 | ||
3 | (6) | 20. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 2:42.215 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 2:43.700 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 2:43.743 | ||
- | (1) | 19. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 9. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-PKSE | 2:30.204 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 2:30.350 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 2:31.034 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:31.234 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 2:31.250 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 2:31.673 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 44.072 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 45.100 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 50.839 | ||
- | (4) | 18. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | - | penalized | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-PKSE | 43.932 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 45.992 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 47.052 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 44.784 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 45.913 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 47.793 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 47.956 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 45.468 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 46.257 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 48.015 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 49.984 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 43.489 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 44.441 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:10.847 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 9. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-PKSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 44.645 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 45.109 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 45.202 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 45.336 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 48.450 | ||
- | (1) | 16. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 22. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 23 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 48.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 48.445 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 49.869 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 48.534 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 48.666 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 48.897 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 50.494 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 46.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 46.821 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 44.171 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 44.993 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 45.348 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 45.457 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.251 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.462 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:47.565 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.789 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.985 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-PKSE | 1:38.487 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.542 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 1:39.393 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.133 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 1:45.468 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.796 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.807 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 1:39.171 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:39.236 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 1:41.800 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.418 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.648 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-PKSE | 1:32.656 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:32.802 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.882 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:35.947 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.008 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.223 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.672 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.036 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.208 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 1:39.546 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 1:39.257 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:41.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.742 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.632 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-PKSE | 1:32.086 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.182 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1:33.559 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:39.508 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.306 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.442 | ||
- | (1) | 1. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 1:41.841 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 1:42.010 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.104 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.653 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 1:42.192 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.264 | ||
- | (3) | 22. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
4. Distance | |||||||
MEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 8. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 5:04.550 | ||
2 | (6) | 9. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-PKSE | 5:04.794 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 5:07.320 | ||
4 | (8) | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 5:07.581 | ||
5 | (2) | 19. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 5:10.415 | ||
6 | (5) | 18. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 5:34.269 | ||
7 | (1) | 26. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 5:42.875 | ||
8 | (3) | 1. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 6:32.659 |
Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 9. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-PKSE | 1. 12. 1. 2. | 89 | 14 | |
2. | 8. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 2. 3. 4. 1. | 76 | 9 | |
3. | 14. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 5. 1. 2. 3. | 73 | 8 | |
4. | 18. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 3. 16. 3. 6. | 34 | 22 | |
5. | 19. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 12. 2. 6. 5. | 26 | 20 | |
6. | 1. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 4. 4. 7. 8. | 17 | 15 | |
7. | 21. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 6. 6. 8. 4. | 11 | 20 | |
8. | 26. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 7. 5. 5. 7. | 7 | 17 | |
9. | 20. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 9. 7. 10. | 26 | ||
10. | 16. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 8. 13. 9. | 30 | ||
11. | 17. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 10. 8. 12. | 30 | ||
12. | 25. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 11. 10. 11. | 32 | ||
13. | 15. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 13. 9. 13. | 35 | ||
14. | 28. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 15. 11. 14. | 40 | ||
15. | 22. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-SPSC | 14. 14. 15. | 43 |