Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 54.117 | ||
2 | (5) | 58. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 55.667 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.159 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | BECSKY Pál | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:06.525 | ||
5 | (2) | 48. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.924 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 54.452 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.803 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:06.652 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.895 | ||
- | (5) | 68. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 55.318 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 56.945 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 57.570 | ||
4 | (1) | 47. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.951 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 55.043 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 55.669 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 1:01.584 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | BURDELAK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.102 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 54.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.181 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:09.554 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.829 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 1:03.751 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BECSKY Pál | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:06.336 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.409 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.199 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:00.871 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:14.251 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | BURDELAK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.852 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.130 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.529 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 53.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 53.503 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 59.133 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.691 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 52.730 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 54.566 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 58.087 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.371 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 52.668 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 52.816 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 56.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:12.992 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 53.461 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 53.639 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 59.046 | ||
4 | (1) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:08.228 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 52.839 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 52.912 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 52.947 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.677 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.499 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | BURDELAK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:19.488 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.546 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.478 | ||
- | (4) | 47. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:00.107 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 1:02.462 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | BECSKY Pál | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:04.255 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:04.348 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 58.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.268 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.473 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:12.843 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 54.964 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 55.723 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 55.929 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 58.347 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 52.741 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 52.890 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 53.277 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.568 |
Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:52.668 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 28. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:52.890 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 56. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 3 | 0:52.912 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 64. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:53.639 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 58. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 5 | 0:52.816 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 6 | 0:52.730 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 66. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 0:53.677 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 27. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 8 | 0:57.570 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 67. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:56.945 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 74. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:00.371 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 65. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:02.473 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 63. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 1:01.159 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 13. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 13 | 1:00.107 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 12. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 14 | 1:01.584 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 2. | BECSKY Pál | HUN-FŐNIX | 15 | 1:04.255 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 55. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 16 | 1:04.348 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 46. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 1:16.829 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 44. | BURDELAK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 1:18.852 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 45. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 1:21.130 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 48. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 1:40.924 | |||
21. | E | - | 47. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 1:29.199 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 68. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 23 | NO TIME |