Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 48.618 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 49.596 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | ANUZE Raita | LAT | 54.943 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 55.377 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 50.025 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 50.105 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 50.672 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 52.528 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 51.135 | ||
2 | (4) | 186. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 51.264 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 51.374 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 51.610 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-OMKLS | 50.784 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 51.015 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 51.700 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 55.033 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.755 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 50.882 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 51.839 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 53.461 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 53.752 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 48.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 48.671 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 51.709 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:07.032 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.901 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 49.997 | ||
3 | (4) | 186. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 50.125 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 1:20.868 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 50.171 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-OMKLS | 50.229 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 50.269 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 51.577 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 48.233 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 49.406 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 49.982 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:07.456 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 49.106 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 50.692 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-OMKLS | 50.801 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:36.599 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 47.967 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 48.850 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 49.410 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 50.319 |
Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 50. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:47.967 | |||
2. | 2. | 73. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:48.551 | |||
3. | 3. | 186. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:49.406 | |||
4. | 4. | 117. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 0:49.997 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 138. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-OMKLS | 5 | 0:50.229 | ||||
6. | 3. | 72. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:49.982 | ||||
7. | 4. | 75. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:49.901 | ||||
8. | 4. | 74. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:50.025 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 119. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 9 | 0:50.672 | ||||
10. | 4. | 51. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 10 | 0:50.105 | ||||
11. | 4. | 118. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 11 | 0:50.882 | ||||
12. | 4. | 22. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 12 | 0:51.374 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 65. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:51.700 | ||||
14. | 3. | 106. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 14 | 0:51.839 | ||||
15. | 3. | 105. | ANUZE Raita | LAT | 15 | 0:54.943 | ||||
16. | 4. | 40. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 16 | 0:51.610 | ||||
17. | 4. | 95. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 17 | 0:52.528 | ||||
18. | 4. | 137. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 18 | 0:53.461 | ||||
19. | 4. | 125. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 0:55.033 | ||||
20. | 4. | 104. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 20 | 0:55.377 | ||||
21. | 5. | 13. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 21 | 0:53.752 |