Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:05.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 176. | PUKITE Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 1:08.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:15.983 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | ROMAN Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:24.298 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.036 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:05.578 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | CICHY Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:07.546 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:06.594 | ||
2 | (3) | 175. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:07.945 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | GODLEWSKA Laura | POL-WMKS | 1:21.025 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | HANOWSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:21.286 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:04.787 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:11.745 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | OZOLINA Anija | LAT-SPARS | 1:14.583 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:31.087 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.526 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:05.339 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | PUKITE Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 1:07.269 | ||
- | (4) | 49. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 266 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:02.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:03.113 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:03.233 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:07.030 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.418 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:01.877 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:04.107 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:07.307 |
Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Distance Classification
NOVICE B GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 2. | 11. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 21 | 1 | 1:01.877 | |||
2. | 3. | 121. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 13 | 2 | 1:04.107 | |||
3. | 4. | 101. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 8 | 3 | 1:03.113 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
4. | 3. | 44. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 4 | 1:03.233 | ||||
5. | 3. | 176. | PUKITE Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 1:07.269 | ||||
6. | 4. | 175. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 6 | 1:07.030 | ||||
7. | - | 49. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 7 | 1:11.745 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
8. | 3. | 123. | CICHY Anna | POL-WMKS | 8 | 1:07.546 | ||||
9. | 3. | 112. | OZOLINA Anija | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 1:14.583 | ||||
10. | 3. | 177. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 10 | 1:15.983 | ||||
11. | 3. | 50. | GODLEWSKA Laura | POL-WMKS | 11 | 1:21.025 | ||||
12. | 4. | 43. | HANOWSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 12 | 1:21.286 | ||||
13. | 4. | 93. | ROMAN Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 13 | 1:24.298 | ||||
14. | 4. | 61. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 14 | 1:31.087 |