2023 OHIO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP, 25.02. - 25.02.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | TANIGUCHI Lisa | USA | 42.470 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | SMITH Barbara | USA-LWSSC | 42.830 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | WINBIGLER Reed | USA-LWSSC | 46.080 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | LORINCZ Ashlyn | USA-COLSC | 46.580 | ||
5 | (1) | 31. | LAVERDIERE ELOISE | USA-COLSC | 50.200 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 48. | SCHADICK LOGAN | USA-CHS | 42.100 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | TANIGUCHI Kento | USA | 44.070 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | NEORR Ceili | USA-LWSSC | 45.880 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 46.390 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | KNAPP Aspen Estella | USA-COLSC | 46.970 | ||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | WINBIGLER Reed | USA-LWSSC | 46.170 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | LORINCZ Ashlyn | USA-COLSC | 46.570 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | KNAPP Aspen Estella | USA-COLSC | 47.640 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 49.140 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | LAVERDIERE ELOISE | USA-COLSC | 51.600 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SCHADICK LOGAN | USA-CHS | 41.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | TANIGUCHI Lisa | USA | 41.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | SMITH Barbara | USA-LWSSC | 41.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | TANIGUCHI Kento | USA | 43.510 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | NEORR Ceili | USA-LWSSC | 47.360 |
2023 OHIO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP, 25.02. - 25.02.2023
Distance Classification
DIVISION 3 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 48. | SCHADICK LOGAN | USA-CHS | 34 | 1 | 0:41.050 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 23. | TANIGUCHI Lisa | USA | 21 | 2 | 0:41.520 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 26. | SMITH Barbara | USA-LWSSC | 13 | 3 | 0:41.760 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 11. | TANIGUCHI Kento | USA | 8 | 4 | 0:43.510 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 42. | NEORR Ceili | USA-LWSSC | 5 | 5 | 0:45.880 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 5. | WINBIGLER Reed | USA-LWSSC | 3 | 6 | 0:46.080 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 38. | LORINCZ Ashlyn | USA-COLSC | 2 | 7 | 0:46.570 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 12. | KNAPP Aspen Estella | USA-COLSC | 1 | 8 | 0:46.970 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 27. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 9 | 0:46.390 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 31. | LAVERDIERE ELOISE | USA-COLSC | 10 | 0:50.200 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 23. | TANIGUCHI Lisa | USA | 21 | 2 | 0:41.520 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 26. | SMITH Barbara | USA-LWSSC | 13 | 3 | 0:41.760 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 42. | NEORR Ceili | USA-LWSSC | 5 | 5 | 0:45.880 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 2. | 38. | LORINCZ Ashlyn | USA-COLSC | 2 | 7 | 0:46.570 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 3. | 12. | KNAPP Aspen Estella | USA-COLSC | 1 | 8 | 0:46.970 | ||
6. (10.) | B | 5. | 31. | LAVERDIERE ELOISE | USA-COLSC | 10 | 0:50.200 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 48. | SCHADICK LOGAN | USA-CHS | 34 | 1 | 0:41.050 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 11. | TANIGUCHI Kento | USA | 8 | 4 | 0:43.510 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 1. | 5. | WINBIGLER Reed | USA-LWSSC | 3 | 6 | 0:46.080 | ||
4. (9.) | B | 4. | 27. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 9 | 0:46.390 |