30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 312 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 171. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:20.291 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:23.004 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 1:31.247 | ||
4 | (4) | 237. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.259 | ||
5 | (1) | 319. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.041 | ||
RACE: 313 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:27.465 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:30.427 | ||
3 | (2) | 284. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 1:35.091 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:36.599 | ||
RACE: 314 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:27.550 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:27.707 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:34.959 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 1:40.381 | ||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 285. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:29.684 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:31.734 | ||
3 | (2) | 236. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.450 | ||
4 | (3) | 291. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 2:01.162 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | MACZI Viktória | HUN-DSI | 2:12.249 | ||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 173. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:27.423 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:28.183 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:29.046 | ||
- | (3) | 35. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 317 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:20.786 | ||
2 | (2) | 266. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:30.494 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 1:30.721 | ||
4 | (5) | 292. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 1:47.195 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | KRISTOVA Denisa | CZE-STCZ | 1:49.194 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 333 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:25.763 | ||
2 | (2) | 285. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:26.894 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 1:31.754 | ||
4 | (3) | 266. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:32.129 | ||
- | (5) | 107. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 334 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:15.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:17.782 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:24.529 | ||
4 | (5) | 284. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 1:26.642 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:27.279 | ||
RACE: 335 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:24.066 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:24.276 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:26.759 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:26.888 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 1:39.596 | ||
RACE: 336 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:19.148 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:24.552 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:25.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 1:30.204 | ||
5 | (5) | 236. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.887 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 349 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:18.535 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:19.550 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:19.680 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:26.702 | ||
5 | (5) | 285. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:32.657 | ||
RACE: 350 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:18.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:18.515 | ||
3 | (5) | 173. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:18.579 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:25.796 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:25.818 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 357 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:15.854 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:17.260 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:17.337 | ||
4 | (5) | 111. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:17.399 | ||
5 | (4) | 173. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:18.524 |
30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 113. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:15.854 | |||
2. | 2. | 171. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:15.281 | |||
3. | 3. | 47. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:17.337 | |||
4. | 4. | 111. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:17.399 | |||
5. | 5. | 173. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:18.524 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 34. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 6 | 1:17.782 | ||||
7. | 4. | 108. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 7 | 1:24.552 | ||||
8. | 4. | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 8 | 1:24.529 | ||||
9. | 5. | 285. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 9 | 1:26.894 | ||||
10. | 5. | 110. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:23.004 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 109. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:26.759 | ||||
12. | 3. | 63. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 12 | 1:30.721 | ||||
13. | 4. | 106. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:26.888 | ||||
14. | 4. | 266. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 14 | 1:30.494 | ||||
15. | 4. | 284. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 15 | 1:26.642 | ||||
16. | 4. | 65. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 16 | 1:30.204 | ||||
17. | 5. | 87. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 17 | 1:27.279 | ||||
18. | 5. | 236. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 18 | 1:39.450 | ||||
19. | 5. | 112. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 19 | 1:39.596 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
20. | A | 4. | 237. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 20 | 1:42.259 | |||
21. | A | 4. | 292. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 21 | 1:47.195 | |||
22. | A | 4. | 291. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 22 | 2:01.162 | |||
23. | A | 5. | 319. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 23 | 1:44.041 | |||
24. | A | 5. | 46. | KRISTOVA Denisa | CZE-STCZ | 24 | 1:49.194 | |||
25. | A | 5. | 64. | MACZI Viktória | HUN-DSI | 25 | 2:12.249 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
26. | YC | 107. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 26 | NO TIME | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 35. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 27 | NO TIME |