30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 148. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 1:07.549 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 1:07.607 | ||
3 | (1) | 199. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 1:08.794 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | CHEN Si Yan | HUN-FTC | 1:09.161 | ||
5 | (2) | 245. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 1:17.691 | ||
6 | (6) | 220. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.701 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | CSUTAK Várkony Etele | HUN-FTC | 1:08.381 | ||
2 | (1) | 203. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 1:09.533 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | BODROGI Pál | HUN-DSI | 1:14.171 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 1:14.735 | ||
5 | (6) | 244. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:15.802 | ||
6 | (3) | 246. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.204 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 201. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 1:05.135 | ||
2 | (3) | 273. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 1:06.536 | ||
3 | (6) | 42. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 1:13.541 | ||
4 | (5) | 306. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 1:17.263 | ||
5 | (4) | 200. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:23.105 | ||
6 | (1) | 202. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 1:43.927 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 201. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 1:04.923 | ||
2 | (5) | 147. | CSUTAK Várkony Etele | HUN-FTC | 1:08.912 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 1:08.920 | ||
4 | (6) | 199. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 1:11.457 | ||
5 | (7) | 203. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 1:14.014 | ||
6 | (2) | 273. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 1:20.411 | ||
7 | (3) | 148. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished |
30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 201. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:04.923 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 147. | CSUTAK Várkony Etele | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:08.381 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 101. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 3 | 1:07.607 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 199. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:08.794 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 203. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:09.533 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 273. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 3 | 6 | 1:06.536 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 148. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:07.549 | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
8. | A | 3. | 42. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 8 | 1:13.541 | |||
9. | A | 3. | 85. | BODROGI Pál | HUN-DSI | 9 | 1:14.171 | |||
10. | A | 4. | 146. | CHEN Si Yan | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:09.161 | |||
11. | A | 4. | 86. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 11 | 1:14.735 | |||
12. | A | 4. | 306. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 12 | 1:17.263 | |||
13. | A | 5. | 244. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 1:15.802 | |||
14. | A | 5. | 245. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 1:17.691 | |||
15. | A | 5. | 200. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:23.105 | |||
16. | A | 6. | 220. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 16 | 1:32.701 | |||
17. | A | 6. | 246. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 1:36.204 | |||
18. | A | 6. | 202. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 18 | 1:43.927 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
1. (8.) | A | 3. | 42. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 8 | 1:13.541 | |||
2. (10.) | A | 4. | 146. | CHEN Si Yan | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:09.161 | |||
3. (14.) | A | 5. | 245. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 1:17.691 | |||
4. (17.) | A | 6. | 246. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 1:36.204 | |||
5. (18.) | A | 6. | 202. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 18 | 1:43.927 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 201. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:04.923 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 147. | CSUTAK Várkony Etele | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:08.381 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 101. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 3 | 1:07.607 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 199. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:08.794 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 203. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:09.533 | ||
6. (6.) | A | 6. | 273. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 3 | 6 | 1:06.536 | ||
7. (7.) | A | 7. | 148. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:07.549 | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
8. (9.) | A | 3. | 85. | BODROGI Pál | HUN-DSI | 9 | 1:14.171 | |||
9. (11.) | A | 4. | 86. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 11 | 1:14.735 | |||
10. (12.) | A | 4. | 306. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 12 | 1:17.263 | |||
11. (13.) | A | 5. | 244. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 1:15.802 | |||
12. (15.) | A | 5. | 200. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:23.105 | |||
13. (16.) | A | 6. | 220. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 16 | 1:32.701 |