30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D BOYS HEATS 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | MIXED4 RELAY | MIX-MIXED4 | 2:59.627 | ||
129. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | MIX-MIXED4 | |||||
124. | DERDÁK Ákos | MIX-MIXED4 | |||||
160. | YU Kevin | MIX-MIXED4 | |||||
4 | (1) | 18. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:16.455 | ||
127. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | |||||
123. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | |||||
135. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | |||||
7 | (4) | 6. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 3:30.472 | ||
205. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | |||||
206. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | |||||
207. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | |||||
- | (2) | 12. | MIXED RELAY | MIX | - | yellow card | |
195. | GYÖRGY Nimród | MIX | |||||
194. | GONDA Gergő | MIX | |||||
234. | MORAVCSIK Márk | MIX | |||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | MIXED3 RELAY | MIX-MIXED3 | 3:09.269 | ||
126. | GYALOG Bence | MIX-MIXED3 | |||||
128. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | MIX-MIXED3 | |||||
161. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | MIX-MIXED3 | |||||
6 | (3) | 2. | TDKE RELAY | HUN-TDKE | 3:27.800 | ||
231. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | |||||
232. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | |||||
233. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | |||||
- | (4) | 19. | FTC RELAY 3 Relay | HUN-FTC | - | penalty | |
132. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | |||||
131. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | |||||
134. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | |||||
- | (1) | 14. | MIXED 2 RELAY | MIX | - | yellow card | |
242. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | MIX | |||||
81. | IVÁN Péter | MIX | |||||
133. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | MIX | |||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:15.536 | ||
138. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | |||||
130. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | |||||
137. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | |||||
5 | (3) | 25. | KSB RELAY | CZE-KSB | 3:21.272 | ||
39. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | |||||
41. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | |||||
38. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | |||||
8 | (1) | 8. | DSI RELAY RELAY | HUN-DSI | 3:31.901 | ||
79. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | |||||
82. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | |||||
78. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | |||||
- | (2) | 7. | DVTK RELAY | HUN-DVTK | - | no start | |
96. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | |||||
97. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | |||||
98. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK |
30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 16. | MIXED4 RELAY | MIX-MIXED4 | 1 | 2:59.627 | ||||
. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | MIX-MIXED4 | ||||||||
. | DERDÁK Ákos | MIX-MIXED4 | ||||||||
. | YU Kevin | MIX-MIXED4 | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 15. | MIXED3 RELAY | MIX-MIXED3 | 2 | 3:09.269 | ||||
. | GYALOG Bence | MIX-MIXED3 | ||||||||
. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | MIX-MIXED3 | ||||||||
. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | MIX-MIXED3 | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 17. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3 | 3:15.536 | ||||
. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 18. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 4 | 3:16.455 | ||||
. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 25. | KSB RELAY | CZE-KSB | 5 | 3:21.272 | ||||
. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | ||||||||
. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | ||||||||
. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 2. | TDKE RELAY | HUN-TDKE | 6 | 3:27.800 | ||||
. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | ||||||||
. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | ||||||||
. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | ||||||||
7. | 7. | 6. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 7 | 3:30.472 | ||||
. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
8. | 8. | 8. | DSI RELAY RELAY | HUN-DSI | 8 | 3:31.901 | ||||
. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | ||||||||
. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | ||||||||
. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | ||||||||
9. | PEN | 19. | FTC RELAY 3 Relay | HUN-FTC | 9 | NO TIME | ||||
. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
10. | YC | 12. | MIXED RELAY | MIX | 10 | NO TIME | ||||
. | GYÖRGY Nimród | MIX | ||||||||
. | GONDA Gergő | MIX | ||||||||
. | MORAVCSIK Márk | MIX | ||||||||
10. | YC | 14. | MIXED 2 RELAY | MIX | 10 | NO TIME | ||||
. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | MIX | ||||||||
. | IVÁN Péter | MIX | ||||||||
. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | MIX | ||||||||
- | 7. | DVTK RELAY | HUN-DVTK | 12 | ----- | |||||
. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | ||||||||
. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | ||||||||
. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK |