30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY E-F GIRLS HEATS 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 359 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
6 | (1) | 50. | ISK CSÍKSZEREDA 1 RELAY | ROU-ISK | 3:53.683 | ||
259. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | |||||
260. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | |||||
258. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | |||||
8 | (3) | 37. | JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:57.419 | ||
179. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | |||||
189. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | |||||
176. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | |||||
9 | (4) | 47. | DVTK RELAY | HUN-DVTK | 4:06.887 | ||
89. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | |||||
92. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | |||||
90. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | |||||
14 | (2) | 29. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 4:46.142 | ||
116. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | |||||
117. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | |||||
121. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | |||||
RACE: 360 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
15 | (1) | 52. | MIXED5 RELAY | MIX-MIXED5 | 4:49.947 | ||
191. | NAGY Zselyke | MIX-MIXED5 | |||||
184. | HODOS Vivien | MIX-MIXED5 | |||||
225. | BARSI Minka Nina | MIX-MIXED5 | |||||
16 | (2) | 27. | DSI RELAY 2 RELAY | HUN-DSI | 5:37.596 | ||
73. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | |||||
74. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | |||||
75. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | |||||
- | (4) | 44. | MIXED 2 RELAY | MIX | - | no start | |
317. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | MIX | |||||
318. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | MIX | |||||
294. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | MIX | |||||
RACE: 361 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:41.354 | ||
175. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | |||||
180. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | |||||
177. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | |||||
4 | (1) | 49. | MIXED4 RELAY | MIX-MIXED4 | 3:50.417 | ||
250. | BÁCS Bernadett | MIX-MIXED4 | |||||
268. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | MIX-MIXED4 | |||||
267. | ANDRAS Vivien | MIX-MIXED4 | |||||
10 | (3) | 41. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 4:11.913 | ||
239. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
238. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
241. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
13 | (2) | 48. | DVTK 2 RELAY | HUN-DVTK | 4:27.394 | ||
91. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | |||||
88. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | |||||
93. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | |||||
RACE: 362 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:41.236 | ||
119. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | |||||
115. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | |||||
120. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | |||||
3 | (2) | 34. | MIXED3 RELAY | MIX-MIXED3 | 3:41.381 | ||
36. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | MIX-MIXED3 | |||||
37. | PNOVSKA Julie | MIX-MIXED3 | |||||
21. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | MIX-MIXED3 | |||||
12 | (1) | 51. | ISK CSÍKSZEREDA 2 RELAY | ROU-ISK | 4:21.358 | ||
255. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | |||||
261. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | |||||
257. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | |||||
- | (4) | 38. | JÁSZBERÉNY III RELAY | HUN-JSE | - | no finish | |
182. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | |||||
186. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | |||||
190. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | |||||
RACE: 363 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
5 | (3) | 26. | DSI RELAY RELAY | HUN-DSI | 3:52.934 | ||
67. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | |||||
66. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | |||||
68. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | |||||
7 | (2) | 42. | MIXED RELAY | MIX | 3:54.838 | ||
213. | VUKOVIC Nadja | MIX | |||||
214. | DOBAY Jázmin | MIX | |||||
226. | KOVÁCS Luca | MIX | |||||
11 | (1) | 45. | STEZ RELAY | SVK-STEZ | 4:12.790 | ||
314. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | |||||
313. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | |||||
315. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ |
30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Distance Classification
RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 30. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 1 | 3:41.236 | ||||
. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 36. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 2 | 3:41.354 | ||||
. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 34. | MIXED3 RELAY | MIX-MIXED3 | 3 | 3:41.381 | ||||
. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | MIX-MIXED3 | ||||||||
. | PNOVSKA Julie | MIX-MIXED3 | ||||||||
. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | MIX-MIXED3 | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 49. | MIXED4 RELAY | MIX-MIXED4 | 4 | 3:50.417 | ||||
. | BÁCS Bernadett | MIX-MIXED4 | ||||||||
. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | MIX-MIXED4 | ||||||||
. | ANDRAS Vivien | MIX-MIXED4 | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 26. | DSI RELAY RELAY | HUN-DSI | 5 | 3:52.934 | ||||
. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | ||||||||
. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | ||||||||
. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 50. | ISK CSÍKSZEREDA 1 RELAY | ROU-ISK | 6 | 3:53.683 | ||||
. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | ||||||||
. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | ||||||||
. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | ||||||||
7. | 7. | 42. | MIXED RELAY | MIX | 7 | 3:54.838 | ||||
. | VUKOVIC Nadja | MIX | ||||||||
. | DOBAY Jázmin | MIX | ||||||||
. | KOVÁCS Luca | MIX | ||||||||
8. | 8. | 37. | JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY | HUN-JSE | 8 | 3:57.419 | ||||
. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
9. | 9. | 47. | DVTK RELAY | HUN-DVTK | 9 | 4:06.887 | ||||
. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | ||||||||
. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | ||||||||
. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | ||||||||
10. | 10. | 41. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 4:11.913 | ||||
. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
11. | 11. | 45. | STEZ RELAY | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 4:12.790 | ||||
. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | ||||||||
. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | ||||||||
. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | ||||||||
12. | 12. | 51. | ISK CSÍKSZEREDA 2 RELAY | ROU-ISK | 12 | 4:21.358 | ||||
. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | ||||||||
. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | ||||||||
. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | ||||||||
13. | 13. | 48. | DVTK 2 RELAY | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 4:27.394 | ||||
. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | ||||||||
. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | ||||||||
. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | ||||||||
14. | 14. | 29. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 14 | 4:46.142 | ||||
. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
15. | 15. | 52. | MIXED5 RELAY | MIX-MIXED5 | 15 | 4:49.947 | ||||
. | NAGY Zselyke | MIX-MIXED5 | ||||||||
. | HODOS Vivien | MIX-MIXED5 | ||||||||
. | BARSI Minka Nina | MIX-MIXED5 | ||||||||
16. | 16. | 27. | DSI RELAY 2 RELAY | HUN-DSI | 16 | 5:37.596 | ||||
. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | ||||||||
. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | ||||||||
. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | ||||||||
17. | DNF | 38. | JÁSZBERÉNY III RELAY | HUN-JSE | 17 | NO TIME | ||||
. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
- | 44. | MIXED 2 RELAY | MIX | 18 | ----- | |||||
. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | MIX | ||||||||
. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | MIX | ||||||||
. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | MIX |