30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 267. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 27.384 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 29.062 | ||
3 | (1) | 251. | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 37.600 | ||
4 | (3) | 192. | SZÓRÁD Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 37.916 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 38.025 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 189. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 28.457 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 33.284 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 35.821 | ||
4 | (3) | 183. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 38.715 | ||
- | (4) | 319. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 222 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 268. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 27.018 | ||
2 | (5) | 71. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 38.199 | ||
3 | (4) | 184. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 38.731 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 188. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 46.239 | ||
- | (3) | 229. | MORAVCSIK Maja | HUN-TDKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 223 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 214. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 29.727 | ||
2 | (1) | 182. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 30.260 | ||
3 | (3) | 318. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 32.246 | ||
4 | (2) | 240. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 33.403 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 28.114 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 34.703 | ||
3 | (1) | 256. | CSABA Kriszitina | ROU-ISK | 37.052 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 45.257 | ||
5 | (3) | 187. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 46.656 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 261. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 29.959 | ||
2 | (1) | 191. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 30.867 | ||
3 | (3) | 315. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 31.583 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DSI | 38.000 | ||
5 | (4) | 185. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 40.573 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 241. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 28.501 | ||
2 | (3) | 317. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 31.832 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 31.988 | ||
4 | (1) | 181. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 37.874 | ||
5 | (4) | 193. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 38.418 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 28.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 214. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 28.706 | ||
3 | (3) | 317. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 31.764 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 33.892 | ||
5 | (4) | 256. | CSABA Kriszitina | ROU-ISK | 43.474 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 28.137 | ||
2 | (2) | 241. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 28.609 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 33.526 | ||
4 | (5) | 184. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 41.743 | ||
5 | (3) | 121. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 42.293 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 268. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 26.627 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 29.022 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 30.195 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 31.057 | ||
5 | (5) | 318. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 41.689 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 267. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 27.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 261. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 29.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 30.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 315. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 30.929 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 44.982 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 268. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 26.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 28.475 | ||
3 | (3) | 241. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 28.868 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 29.491 | ||
5 | (5) | 182. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 31.009 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 267. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 27.529 | ||
2 | (2) | 190. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 28.014 | ||
3 | (3) | 214. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 28.758 | ||
4 | (4) | 261. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 29.541 | ||
5 | (5) | 191. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 31.288 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 268. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 26.872 | ||
2 | (2) | 267. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 27.022 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 27.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 28.044 | ||
5 | (5) | 214. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 28.738 |
30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 268. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 34 | 1 | 0:26.627 | |||
2. | 2. | 267. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 21 | 2 | 0:27.022 | |||
3. | 3. | 190. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:27.909 | |||
4. | 4. | 189. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:28.044 | |||
5. | 5. | 214. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 0:28.706 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 241. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 6 | 0:28.501 | ||||
7. | 4. | 261. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 7 | 0:29.520 | ||||
8. | 4. | 186. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 8 | 0:29.022 | ||||
9. | 5. | 182. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:30.195 | ||||
10. | 5. | 191. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:30.244 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 317. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 0:31.764 | ||||
12. | 3. | 122. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:33.526 | ||||
13. | 4. | 71. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 13 | 0:33.892 | ||||
14. | 4. | 315. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 14 | 0:30.929 | ||||
15. | 4. | 93. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 0:31.057 | ||||
16. | 4. | 184. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:38.731 | ||||
17. | 5. | 121. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 17 | 0:33.284 | ||||
18. | 5. | 318. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 18 | 0:32.246 | ||||
19. | 5. | 74. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 19 | 0:35.821 | ||||
20. | 5. | 256. | CSABA Kriszitina | ROU-ISK | 20 | 0:37.052 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 251. | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 21 | 0:37.600 | ||||
22. | 4. | 240. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 22 | 0:33.403 | ||||
23. | 4. | 181. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 23 | 0:37.874 | ||||
24. | 4. | 192. | SZÓRÁD Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 24 | 0:37.916 | ||||
25. | 4. | 72. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DSI | 25 | 0:38.000 | ||||
26. | 4. | 183. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 26 | 0:38.715 | ||||
27. | 4. | 73. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 27 | 0:45.257 | ||||
28. | 4. | 188. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 28 | 0:46.239 | ||||
29. | 5. | 75. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 29 | 0:38.025 | ||||
30. | 5. | 193. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 30 | 0:38.418 | ||||
31. | 5. | 185. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 31 | 0:40.573 | ||||
32. | 5. | 187. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 32 | 0:46.656 | ||||
- | 229. | MORAVCSIK Maja | HUN-TDKE | 33 | ----- | |||||
- | 319. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 33 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (18.) | 5. | 318. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 18 | 0:32.246 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
2. (23.) | 4. | 181. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 23 | 0:37.874 | ||||
3. (26.) | 4. | 183. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 26 | 0:38.715 | ||||
4. (30.) | 5. | 193. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 30 | 0:38.418 | ||||
5. (31.) | 5. | 185. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 31 | 0:40.573 | ||||
6. (32.) | 5. | 187. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 32 | 0:46.656 | ||||
- | - | 229. | MORAVCSIK Maja | HUN-TDKE | 33 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 268. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 34 | 1 | 0:26.627 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 267. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 21 | 2 | 0:27.022 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 190. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:27.909 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 189. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:28.044 | |||
5. (5.) | 5. | 214. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 0:28.706 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. (6.) | 3. | 241. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 6 | 0:28.501 | ||||
7. (7.) | 4. | 261. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 7 | 0:29.520 | ||||
8. (8.) | 4. | 186. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 8 | 0:29.022 | ||||
9. (9.) | 5. | 182. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:30.195 | ||||
10. (10.) | 5. | 191. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:30.244 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. (11.) | 3. | 317. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 0:31.764 | ||||
12. (12.) | 3. | 122. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:33.526 | ||||
13. (13.) | 4. | 71. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 13 | 0:33.892 | ||||
14. (14.) | 4. | 315. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 14 | 0:30.929 | ||||
15. (15.) | 4. | 93. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 0:31.057 | ||||
16. (16.) | 4. | 184. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:38.731 | ||||
17. (17.) | 5. | 121. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 17 | 0:33.284 | ||||
18. (19.) | 5. | 74. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 19 | 0:35.821 | ||||
19. (20.) | 5. | 256. | CSABA Kriszitina | ROU-ISK | 20 | 0:37.052 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
20. (21.) | 3. | 251. | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 21 | 0:37.600 | ||||
21. (22.) | 4. | 240. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 22 | 0:33.403 | ||||
22. (24.) | 4. | 192. | SZÓRÁD Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 24 | 0:37.916 | ||||
23. (25.) | 4. | 72. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DSI | 25 | 0:38.000 | ||||
24. (27.) | 4. | 73. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 27 | 0:45.257 | ||||
25. (28.) | 4. | 188. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 28 | 0:46.239 | ||||
26. (29.) | 5. | 75. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 29 | 0:38.025 | ||||
- | - | 319. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 33 | ----- |