Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:26.916 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:30.844 | ||
3 | (6) | 89. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:33.639 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 1:42.308 | ||
5 | (1) | 174. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.906 | ||
- | (5) | 145. | ZHANG Ajsi | SLO-CEL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:30.694 | ||
2 | (6) | 176. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.583 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 1:40.262 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:44.596 | ||
5 | (5) | 175. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.369 | ||
6 | (1) | 28. | KREBER Korina | CRO-MET | 1:56.819 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 70. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:36.312 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.893 | ||
3 | (5) | 186. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:45.984 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:50.781 | ||
5 | (4) | 172. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.598 | ||
6 | (6) | 129. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:53.993 | ||
7 | (3) | 150. | BUH Lana Veronika | SLO-KRA | 2:18.344 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 1:31.551 | ||
2 | (6) | 88. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:33.219 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:37.529 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:39.833 | ||
5 | (4) | 173. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.014 | ||
6 | (3) | 114. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:52.129 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:31.568 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:32.757 | ||
3 | (6) | 90. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:37.234 | ||
4 | (5) | 171. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.807 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:43.516 | ||
6 | (1) | 6. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL-ICP | 1:47.359 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:28.648 | ||
2 | (6) | 115. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:37.530 | ||
3 | (2) | 187. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:38.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.048 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:50.619 | ||
6 | (1) | 151. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 2:26.160 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:36.921 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL-ICP | 1:37.034 | ||
3 | (2) | 172. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.117 | ||
4 | (6) | 174. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.613 | ||
5 | (3) | 114. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:58.821 | ||
6 | (7) | 150. | BUH Lana Veronika | SLO-KRA | 2:16.228 | ||
7 | (8) | 151. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 2:24.616 | ||
8 | (5) | 28. | KREBER Korina | CRO-MET | 2:24.695 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 130. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:36.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:36.122 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.489 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:44.682 | ||
5 | (4) | 175. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.595 | ||
6 | (5) | 170. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.379 | ||
7 | (7) | 58. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 2:02.462 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:35.354 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:35.617 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:38.790 | ||
4 | (5) | 171. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.712 | ||
5 | (7) | 186. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.737 | ||
6 | (6) | 50. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 1:50.750 | ||
7 | (4) | 113. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 2:11.588 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:30.633 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.843 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:31.620 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:32.394 | ||
5 | (7) | 109. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.980 | ||
6 | (6) | 115. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.141 | ||
7 | (4) | 89. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:41.610 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:25.767 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:25.910 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:26.846 | ||
4 | (7) | 70. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:28.451 | ||
5 | (6) | 71. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:29.183 | ||
6 | (5) | 68. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 1:29.884 | ||
7 | (4) | 57. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:35.115 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 69. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:25.767 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 87. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:25.910 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 116. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 1:26.846 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 70. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:28.451 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 71. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:29.183 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 68. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:29.884 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 57. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 2 | 7 | 1:30.844 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 128. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 1:30.633 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 176. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:30.843 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 88. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:31.620 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 90. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 11 | 1:32.394 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 109. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 1:32.980 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 115. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 1:35.141 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 89. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:33.639 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 126. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 15 | 1:35.354 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 187. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 16 | 1:35.617 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 29. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 17 | 1:37.529 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 171. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 1:40.712 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 186. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 19 | 1:42.737 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 50. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 20 | 1:42.308 | |||
21. | C | 7. | 113. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 1:40.262 | |||
22. | D | 1. | 130. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 22 | 1:36.089 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 127. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 23 | 1:36.122 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 173. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 24 | 1:40.489 | |||
25. | D | 4. | 117. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 25 | 1:43.516 | |||
26. | D | 5. | 175. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 26 | 1:45.369 | |||
27. | D | 6. | 170. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 27 | 1:48.048 | |||
28. | D | 7. | 58. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 28 | 1:50.781 | |||
29. | E | 1. | 129. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 29 | 1:36.921 | |||
30. | E | 2. | 6. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL-ICP | 30 | 1:37.034 | |||
31. | E | 3. | 172. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 31 | 1:43.117 | |||
32. | E | 4. | 174. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 32 | 1:48.613 | |||
33. | E | 5. | 114. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 33 | 1:52.129 | |||
34. | E | 6. | 150. | BUH Lana Veronika | SLO-KRA | 34 | 2:16.228 | |||
35. | E | 7. | 151. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 35 | 2:24.616 | |||
36. | E | 8. | 28. | KREBER Korina | CRO-MET | 36 | 1:56.819 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
37. | A | DNF | 145. | ZHANG Ajsi | SLO-CEL | 37 | NO TIME |