Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 197. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 48.772 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 50.963 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 51.067 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 53.843 | ||
5 | (1) | 138. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 59.188 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 146. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 50.380 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 50.412 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 54.929 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 55.702 | ||
- | (2) | 153. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO-KRA | - | no start | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 131. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 49.277 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 49.408 | ||
3 | (1) | 180. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 49.627 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 53.041 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 57.128 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 54.135 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 55.616 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 57.720 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 58.348 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 50.990 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 52.072 | ||
3 | (4) | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 53.729 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 55.531 | ||
5 | (1) | 180. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.845 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 48.883 | ||
2 | (1) | 197. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 48.985 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 49.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 49.200 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 49.638 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 31. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:48.883 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 197. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:48.772 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 131. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:49.090 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 146. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 8 | 4 | 0:49.200 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 48. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:49.638 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 32. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 0:50.963 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 15. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 2 | 7 | 0:51.067 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1 | 8 | 0:53.041 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 7. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 9 | 0:54.929 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 180. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:49.627 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 51. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 11 | 0:53.843 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 14. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 12 | 0:55.616 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 0:57.128 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 138. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 14 | 0:58.348 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 153. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO-KRA | 15 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 131. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:49.090 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 146. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 8 | 4 | 0:49.200 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 48. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:49.638 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 2. | 15. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 2 | 7 | 0:51.067 | ||
5. (9.) | B | 4. | 7. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 9 | 0:54.929 | |||
6. (10.) | B | 5. | 180. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:49.627 | |||
7. (11.) | C | 1. | 51. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 11 | 0:53.843 | |||
8. (12.) | C | 2. | 14. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 12 | 0:55.616 | |||
9. (13.) | C | 3. | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 0:57.128 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 197. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:48.772 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 1. | 32. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 0:50.963 | ||
3. (14.) | C | 4. | 138. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 14 | 0:58.348 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 31. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:48.883 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 3. | 155. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1 | 8 | 0:53.041 | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | DNS | 153. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO-KRA | 15 | NO TIME |