Desert Classic, USA, 03.09. - 04.09.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D DIVISION QUARTER-FINAL 340 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 315. | CHEN Fiona | USA | 43.392 | ||
2 | (2) | 411. | BEALL Finnegan | USA | 46.463 | ||
4 | (4) | 314. | BRUNISHOLZ Justyn | USA | 50.711 | ||
5 | (5) | 316. | CHEN Flicka | USA | 1:04.492 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 418. | CHEUNG Aaron | USA | 45.962 | ||
2 | (2) | 335. | OLER Jasmine | USA | 46.065 | ||
3 | (3) | 414. | BRIMLEY Sawyer | USA | 46.777 | ||
4 | (4) | 478. | VALDEZ Deavon | USA | 48.833 | ||
5 | (5) | 428. | HALE Malachai | USA | 59.546 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 468. | SMITH Landon | USA | 44.999 | ||
2 | (2) | 462. | SHEEN Samuel | USA | 49.811 | ||
3 | (3) | 324. | HALE Makena | USA | 50.145 | ||
4 | (4) | 442. | MAGNUM Ezra | USA | 51.808 | ||
5 | (5) | 326. | KUH Yoonji | USA | 58.300 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 447. | ORD Anders | USA | 43.679 | ||
2 | (2) | 446. | OLER Max | USA | 45.265 | ||
3 | (3) | 416. | CAI William | USA | 45.748 | ||
4 | (4) | 333. | MEACHAM Atira | USA | 1:06.794 | ||
5 | (5) | 318. | CHEUNG Annabella | USA | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D DIVISION SEMI-FINAL 340 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 316. | CHEN Flicka | USA | 44.657 | ||
3 | (2) | 314. | BRUNISHOLZ Justyn | USA | 49.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 428. | HALE Malachai | USA | 51.030 | ||
5 | (3) | 442. | MAGNUM Ezra | USA | 1:17.527 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 324. | HALE Makena | USA | 52.010 | ||
2 | (4) | 326. | KUH Yoonji | USA | 58.852 | ||
3 | (3) | 333. | MEACHAM Atira | USA | 59.427 | ||
4 | (5) | 318. | CHEUNG Annabella | USA | 1:07.842 | ||
5 | (2) | 478. | VALDEZ Deavon | USA | 1:09.953 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 315. | CHEN Fiona | USA | 43.483 | ||
2 | (3) | 446. | OLER Max | USA | 44.397 | ||
3 | (5) | 416. | CAI William | USA | 44.873 | ||
4 | (2) | 418. | CHEUNG Aaron | USA | 44.958 | ||
5 | (4) | 462. | SHEEN Samuel | USA | 49.786 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 447. | ORD Anders | USA | 43.758 | ||
2 | (5) | 414. | BRIMLEY Sawyer | USA | 44.558 | ||
3 | (2) | 468. | SMITH Landon | USA | 45.440 | ||
4 | (4) | 411. | BEALL Finnegan | USA | 47.147 | ||
5 | (3) | 335. | OLER Jasmine | USA | 48.909 | ||
JUNIOR D DIVISION FINAL 340 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 428. | HALE Malachai | USA | 51.005 | ||
2 | (1) | 333. | MEACHAM Atira | USA | 55.566 | ||
3 | (3) | 318. | CHEUNG Annabella | USA | 59.737 | ||
4 | (4) | 478. | VALDEZ Deavon | USA | 1:06.272 | ||
5 | (5) | 442. | MAGNUM Ezra | USA | 1:07.055 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 316. | CHEN Flicka | USA | 42.945 | ||
3 | (1) | 324. | HALE Makena | USA | 48.915 | ||
4 | (5) | 314. | BRUNISHOLZ Justyn | USA | 50.930 | ||
5 | (4) | 326. | KUH Yoonji | USA | 56.682 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 468. | SMITH Landon | USA | 47.480 | ||
2 | (5) | 462. | SHEEN Samuel | USA | 49.993 | ||
3 | (2) | 418. | CHEUNG Aaron | USA | 52.890 | ||
4 | (3) | 411. | BEALL Finnegan | USA | 53.990 | ||
5 | (4) | 335. | OLER Jasmine | USA | 1:05.594 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 315. | CHEN Fiona | USA | 43.502 | ||
2 | (3) | 446. | OLER Max | USA | 44.783 | ||
3 | (5) | 416. | CAI William | USA | 45.768 | ||
4 | (4) | 414. | BRIMLEY Sawyer | USA | 52.686 | ||
5 | (2) | 447. | ORD Anders | USA | 54.404 |
Desert Classic, USA, 03.09. - 04.09.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D DIVISION 340 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 315. | CHEN Fiona | USA | 34 | 1 | 0:43.392 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 446. | OLER Max | USA | 21 | 2 | 0:44.397 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 416. | CAI William | USA | 13 | 3 | 0:44.873 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 414. | BRIMLEY Sawyer | USA | 8 | 4 | 0:44.558 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 447. | ORD Anders | USA | 5 | 5 | 0:43.679 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 468. | SMITH Landon | USA | 3 | 6 | 0:44.999 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 462. | SHEEN Samuel | USA | 2 | 7 | 0:49.786 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 418. | CHEUNG Aaron | USA | 1 | 8 | 0:44.958 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 411. | BEALL Finnegan | USA | 9 | 0:46.463 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 335. | OLER Jasmine | USA | 10 | 0:46.065 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 316. | CHEN Flicka | USA | 11 | 0:42.945 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 324. | HALE Makena | USA | 13 | 0:48.915 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 314. | BRUNISHOLZ Justyn | USA | 14 | 0:49.909 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 326. | KUH Yoonji | USA | 15 | 0:56.682 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 428. | HALE Malachai | USA | 16 | 0:51.005 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 333. | MEACHAM Atira | USA | 17 | 0:55.566 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 318. | CHEUNG Annabella | USA | 18 | 0:59.737 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 478. | VALDEZ Deavon | USA | 19 | 0:48.833 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 442. | MAGNUM Ezra | USA | 20 | 0:51.808 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 340 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 315. | CHEN Fiona | USA | 34 | 1 | 0:43.392 | ||
2. (10.) | B | 5. | 335. | OLER Jasmine | USA | 10 | 0:46.065 | |||
3. (11.) | C | 1. | 316. | CHEN Flicka | USA | 11 | 0:42.945 | |||
4. (13.) | C | 3. | 324. | HALE Makena | USA | 13 | 0:48.915 | |||
5. (15.) | C | 5. | 326. | KUH Yoonji | USA | 15 | 0:56.682 | |||
6. (17.) | D | 2. | 333. | MEACHAM Atira | USA | 17 | 0:55.566 | |||
7. (18.) | D | 3. | 318. | CHEUNG Annabella | USA | 18 | 0:59.737 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 340 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 446. | OLER Max | USA | 21 | 2 | 0:44.397 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 416. | CAI William | USA | 13 | 3 | 0:44.873 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 414. | BRIMLEY Sawyer | USA | 8 | 4 | 0:44.558 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 447. | ORD Anders | USA | 5 | 5 | 0:43.679 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 1. | 468. | SMITH Landon | USA | 3 | 6 | 0:44.999 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 2. | 462. | SHEEN Samuel | USA | 2 | 7 | 0:49.786 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 3. | 418. | CHEUNG Aaron | USA | 1 | 8 | 0:44.958 | ||
8. (9.) | B | 4. | 411. | BEALL Finnegan | USA | 9 | 0:46.463 | |||
9. (14.) | C | 4. | 314. | BRUNISHOLZ Justyn | USA | 14 | 0:49.909 | |||
10. (16.) | D | 1. | 428. | HALE Malachai | USA | 16 | 0:51.005 | |||
11. (19.) | D | 4. | 478. | VALDEZ Deavon | USA | 19 | 0:48.833 | |||
12. (20.) | D | 5. | 442. | MAGNUM Ezra | USA | 20 | 0:51.808 |