Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 106. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 46.246 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 49.122 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 49.603 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 1:00.874 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | MYLKA Helena | POL-ORL | 1:07.081 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 40.827 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 43.822 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 55.227 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 55.320 | ||
5 | (4) | 109. | PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:08.559 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 1:00.647 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | MYLKA Helena | POL-ORL | 1:05.367 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:15.499 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 40.397 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 42.553 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 43.189 | ||
4 | (7) | 23. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 56.305 | ||
5 | (5) | 144. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 56.656 | ||
6 | (6) | 107. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 56.753 | ||
7 | (4) | 125. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 1:08.741 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 106. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 15.765 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 18.292 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 19.416 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 20.275 | ||
5 | (4) | 109. | PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia | POL-ORL | 20.371 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 123. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 15.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 16.264 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 17.480 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 21.723 | ||
5 | (4) | 108. | MYLKA Helena | POL-ORL | 22.478 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 19.181 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia | POL-ORL | 20.180 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 20.698 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 21.017 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | MYLKA Helena | POL-ORL | 22.030 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 15.563 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 15.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 16.166 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 17.289 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 18.517 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 29.857 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 33.322 | ||
3 | (5) | 144. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 33.526 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | MYLKA Helena | POL-ORL | 47.664 | ||
- | (2) | 107. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | - | off track->to B | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 28.047 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 29.408 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 36.422 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia | POL-ORL | 38.571 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 39.157 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 36.971 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia | POL-ORL | 37.884 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 38.041 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 39.422 | ||
5 | (4) | 108. | MYLKA Helena | POL-ORL | 39.761 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 27.664 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 28.142 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 29.532 | ||
4 | (5) | 144. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 32.526 | ||
5 | (4) | 125. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 39.520 |
Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 123. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 106. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 105. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 144. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 5. 4. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 125. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 7. 5. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
6. | 23. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 4. 9. 6. | 11 | 19 | |
7. | 107. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 6. 6. 8. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 109. | PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia | POL-ORL | 10. 7. 7. | 4 | 24 | |
9. | 113. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 8. 8. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 108. | MYLKA Helena | POL-ORL | 9. 10. 10. | 29 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 123. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 106. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. (3.) | 105. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. (4.) | 144. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 5. 4. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. (7.) | 107. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 6. 6. 8. | 7 | 20 | |
6. (8.) | 109. | PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia | POL-ORL | 10. 7. 7. | 4 | 24 | |
7. (10.) | 108. | MYLKA Helena | POL-ORL | 9. 10. 10. | 29 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 125. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 7. 5. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
2. (6.) | 23. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 4. 9. 6. | 11 | 19 | |
3. (9.) | 113. | HABERA Filip | POL-ORL | 8. 8. 9. | 2 | 25 |