Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:29.314 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:29.406 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:29.576 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:29.581 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:28.820 | ||
2 | (5) | 161. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.212 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:29.829 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 1:36.062 | ||
5 | (4) | 146. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 165. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.846 | ||
2 | (5) | 154. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:26.812 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:30.379 | ||
4 | (2) | 150. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 1:40.329 | ||
5 | (4) | 147. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:43.034 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:24.545 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:25.963 | ||
3 | (5) | 142. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:26.253 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:27.688 | ||
5 | (1) | 149. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:49.904 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:22.143 | ||
2 | (4) | 151. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:26.206 | ||
3 | (5) | 157. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:27.206 | ||
4 | (1) | 164. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:34.234 | ||
5 | (3) | 145. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:49.694 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
5 | (5) | 162. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:29.480 | ||
2 | (4) | 160. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:29.557 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:29.706 | ||
4 | (2) | 142. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:30.316 | ||
5 | (5) | 156. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:30.912 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:21.447 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:23.413 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:24.951 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:25.941 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:26.186 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 165. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.141 | ||
2 | (6) | 152. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:20.570 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:21.001 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:21.580 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:21.676 | ||
6 | (4) | 157. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:27.446 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:20.001 | ||
2 | (4) | 160. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:23.917 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:25.816 | ||
4 | (5) | 154. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:30.937 | ||
- | (3) | 161. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | - | no finish->to C | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:39.089 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 1:39.398 | ||
3 | (1) | 147. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:41.196 | ||
- | (3) | 149. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:25.263 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:27.263 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 1:39.956 | ||
4 | (3) | 164. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 150. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:32.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:32.783 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:32.819 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:33.405 | ||
- | (5) | 161. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 247 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 163. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:28.479 | ||
2 | (5) | 154. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:30.330 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:31.317 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:33.933 | ||
- | (2) | 166. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 248 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:15.985 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:16.881 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:20.294 | ||
4 | (5) | 160. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:21.212 | ||
5 | (4) | 119. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:23.796 |
Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 26. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:15.985 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 165. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:16.881 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 152. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:20.294 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 160. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:21.212 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 119. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 1:21.001 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 163. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:25.816 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 154. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:26.812 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 157. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1 | 8 | 1:25.941 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 151. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:21.580 | |||
10. | B | PEN | 166. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:21.676 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 27. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:26.186 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 142. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 12 | 1:26.253 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 156. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:29.829 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 162. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:30.379 | |||
15. | C | DNS | 161. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 15 | 1:29.212 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 158. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 16 | 1:25.263 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 159. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 17 | 1:27.263 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 84. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 18 | 1:36.062 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 164. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 19 | 1:34.234 | |||
20. | D | PEN | 150. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 20 | 1:40.329 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 145. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 21 | 1:39.089 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 146. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 22 | 1:39.398 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 147. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 23 | 1:41.196 | |||
24. | E | DNS | 149. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 24 | 1:49.904 |