Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 58.218 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 59.795 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 1:00.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 1:02.200 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 54.875 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1:00.112 | ||
- | (1) | 24. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | - | off track | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 1:00.364 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 1:13.324 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 55.303 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 58.368 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 59.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1:00.616 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 51. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 34 | 1 | 0:54.875 | |||
2. | 2. | 45. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 21 | 2 | 0:58.218 | |||
3. | 3. | 25. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:59.795 | |||
4. | 4. | 26. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 1:00.112 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 14. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 5 | 1:00.073 | ||||
6. | 2. | 27. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 6 | 1:02.200 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 24. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | 8 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 51. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 34 | 1 | 0:54.875 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 25. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:59.795 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
3. (6.) | 2. | 27. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 6 | 1:02.200 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | - | 24. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO-MET | 8 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 45. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 21 | 2 | 0:58.218 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 26. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 1:00.112 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
3. (5.) | 1. | 14. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 5 | 1:00.073 |