Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 47.377 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 47.942 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 49.330 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 49.396 | ||
5 | (3) | 87. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 54.461 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 48.604 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 48.983 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 50.356 | ||
- | (4) | 76. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 48.843 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 49.099 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 49.346 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 50.820 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 47.077 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 47.278 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 47.418 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 49.751 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 50.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 50.195 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 50.460 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 53.525 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 48.598 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 49.606 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 49.775 | ||
- | (3) | 114. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 47.185 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 47.330 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 47.554 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.911 |
Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 38. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:47.077 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 21 | 2 | 0:47.278 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 20. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 13 | 3 | 0:47.554 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 29. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 8 | 4 | 0:47.942 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 17. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 5 | 5 | 0:47.418 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 51. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:49.099 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 21. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2 | 7 | 0:49.330 | ||
8. | B | - | 114. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 0:49.346 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 28. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 9 | 0:50.124 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 88. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 10 | 0:50.195 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 75. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 11 | 0:49.396 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 87. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 12 | 0:53.525 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 76. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 38. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:47.077 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 21 | 2 | 0:47.278 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 29. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 8 | 4 | 0:47.942 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 51. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:49.099 | ||
5. (8.) | B | - | 114. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 0:49.346 | |||
6. (9.) | C | 1. | 28. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 9 | 0:50.124 | |||
7. (10.) | C | 2. | 88. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 10 | 0:50.195 | |||
8. (11.) | C | 3. | 75. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 11 | 0:49.396 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 76. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 20. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 13 | 3 | 0:47.554 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 17. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 5 | 5 | 0:47.418 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 21. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2 | 7 | 0:49.330 | ||
4. (12.) | C | 4. | 87. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 12 | 0:53.525 |