2021/2022
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - DANUBIA SERIES / JUN D-C
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   SVK CZE Total
1. VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. MAZUR Hanna POL POL 5120 - - - - - 5120
5. HALTRICH Luca HUN HUN 4096 - - - - - 4096
6. WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 3277 - - - - - 3277
7. IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 2621 - - - - - 2621
8. TÓTH Hajnalka HUN HUN 2097 - - - - - 2097
9. POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 1678 - - - - - 1678
10. ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1342 - - - - - 1342
11. TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 1074 - - - - - 1074
12. KEK Maša SLO SLO 859 - - - - - 859
13. BLAHOVA Eva CZE CZE 687 - - - - - 687
14. KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 550 - - - - - 550
 
2021/2022
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - DANUBIA SERIES / JUN D-C
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   SVK CZE Total
1. SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR UKR 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. MOLNÁR Réka HUN HUN 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. AMSCHL Kíra HUN HUN 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN HUN 5120 - - - - - 5120
5. VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN HUN 4096 - - - - - 4096
6. DOBRÁN Réka HUN HUN 3277 - - - - - 3277
7. PNOVSKA Anna CZE CZE 2621 - - - - - 2621
8. TÓTH Liza Emma HUN HUN 2097 - - - - - 2097
9. KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE CZE 1678 - - - - - 1678
10. Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN HUN 1342 - - - - - 1342
11. SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT LAT 1074 - - - - - 1074
12. JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL POL 859 - - - - - 859
13. RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 687 - - - - - 687
14. NAGY Réka HUN HUN 550 - - - - - 550
15. HASZONITS Hanna HUN HUN 440 - - - - - 440
16. BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK SVK 352 - - - - - 352
17. PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL POL 281 - - - - - 281
18. PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE CZE 225 - - - - - 225
19. SZABÓ Jázmin HUN HUN 180 - - - - - 180
20. ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 144 - - - - - 144
21. ZELENKEVICA Angelina LAT LAT 115 - - - - - 115
22. ZIĘCINA Natalia POL POL 92 - - - - - 92
23. FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 74 - - - - - 74
24. CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN HUN 59 - - - - - 59
25. FINC Natalia POL POL 47 - - - - - 47
26. RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 38 - - - - - 38
27. TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 30 - - - - - 30
28. JÓNA Gitta HUN HUN 24 - - - - - 24
29. DUNAY Gerda HUN HUN 19 - - - - - 19
 
2021/2022
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - DANUBIA SERIES / JUN D-C
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   SVK CZE Total
1. MAJOR Dominik HUN HUN 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT LAT 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT LAT 5120 - - - - - 5120
5. JASIC Luka SRB SRB 4096 - - - - - 4096
6. KANBERGS Valters LAT LAT 3277 - - - - - 3277
7. RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT LAT 2621 - - - - - 2621
8. HALLÓSY Dominik HUN HUN 2097 - - - - - 2097
9. KITOKS Tomass LAT LAT 1678 - - - - - 1678
10. DERDÁK Ákos HUN HUN 1342 - - - - - 1342
11. Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN HUN 1074 - - - - - 1074
12. GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN HUN 859 - - - - - 859
13. KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN HUN 687 - - - - - 687
14. ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK SVK 550 - - - - - 550
15. LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 440 - - - - - 440
16. PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 352 - - - - - 352
17. HEMZŐ Botond HUN HUN 281 - - - - - 281
18. MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 225 - - - - - 225
19. GYŐRY Péter HUN HUN 180 - - - - - 180
20. VASTUSKO Alexej SVK SVK 144 - - - - - 144
21. KRAJ Tadeáš CZE CZE 115 - - - - - 115
22. BILKIĆ Filip CRO CRO 92 - - - - - 92
 
2021/2022
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - DANUBIA SERIES / JUN D-C
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   SVK CZE Total
1. KUN Bence Benedek HUN HUN 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. ŠULC Samuel CZE CZE 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. SAFRANSKIS Timurs LAT LAT 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. YU Kevin HUN HUN 5120 - - - - - 5120
5. TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN HUN 4096 - - - - - 4096
6. HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 3277 - - - - - 3277
7. KAMENSKY Vaclav CZE CZE 2621 - - - - - 2621
8. BALÁZS Benedek HUN HUN 2097 - - - - - 2097
9. MUCHKA Jan CZE CZE 1678 - - - - - 1678
10. GASPAROVICS Alisters LAT LAT 1342 - - - - - 1342
11. GUBAČ Adam SVK SVK 1074 - - - - - 1074
12. KITOKS Antons LAT LAT 859 - - - - - 859
13. BERZINS Alekss LAT LAT 687 - - - - - 687
14. GYÖRGY Benedek HUN HUN 550 - - - - - 550
15. HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN HUN 440 - - - - - 440
16. ŠKOF Filip SLO SLO 352 - - - - - 352
17. HARKABUS Juraj SVK SVK 281 - - - - - 281
18. SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 225 - - - - - 225