Land of Lincoln, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
PONY DIVISION SUPER FINAL 400 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | WU Jiaxuan | USA-DIRECT | 1:02.410 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | LI Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 1:03.350 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | NOE Davin | USA-WSC | 1:03.690 | ||
4 | (6) | 5. | LIU Abigail | USA-DIRECT | 1:06.650 | ||
5 | (5) | 119. | OHANNES Noah | USA-FPS | 1:07.510 | ||
6 | (3) | 78. | RIBECKY James | USA-WSC | 1:08.480 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | CHIAPELLO Levi | USA-GESS | 1:10.010 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | HAUSMAN Carter | USA-GWSS | 1:11.160 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | HENSLEY Caroline | USA-JCS | 1:11.700 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | SCHERWINSKI Emma | USA-FTSST | 1:20.890 | ||
5 | (3) | 141. | SHAPIRO Stella | USA-GWSS | 1:10.950 |
Land of Lincoln, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
Distance Classification
PONY DIVISION 400 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
SUPER FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 83. | WU Jiaxuan | USA-DIRECT | 1000 | 1 | 1:02.410 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 1. | LI Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 800 | 2 | 1:03.350 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 43. | NOE Davin | USA-WSC | 640 | 3 | 1:03.690 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 5. | LIU Abigail | USA-DIRECT | 512 | 4 | 1:06.650 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 119. | OHANNES Noah | USA-FPS | 410 | 5 | 1:07.510 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 78. | RIBECKY James | USA-WSC | 328 | 6 | 1:08.480 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 97. | CHIAPELLO Levi | USA-GESS | 262 | 7 | 1:10.010 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 37. | HAUSMAN Carter | USA-GWSS | 210 | 8 | 1:11.160 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 33. | HENSLEY Caroline | USA-JCS | 168 | 9 | 1:11.700 | ||
10. | B | 4. | 53. | SCHERWINSKI Emma | USA-FTSST | 134 | 10 | 1:20.890 | ||
11. | B | 5. | 141. | SHAPIRO Stella | USA-GWSS | 107 | 11 | 1:10.950 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 400 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
SUPER FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 5. | LIU Abigail | USA-DIRECT | 512 | 4 | 1:06.650 | ||
2. (9.) | B | 3. | 33. | HENSLEY Caroline | USA-JCS | 168 | 9 | 1:11.700 | ||
3. (10.) | B | 4. | 53. | SCHERWINSKI Emma | USA-FTSST | 134 | 10 | 1:20.890 | ||
4. (11.) | B | 5. | 141. | SHAPIRO Stella | USA-GWSS | 107 | 11 | 1:10.950 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 400 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 83. | WU Jiaxuan | USA-DIRECT | 1000 | 1 | 1:02.410 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 1. | LI Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 800 | 2 | 1:03.350 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 43. | NOE Davin | USA-WSC | 640 | 3 | 1:03.690 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 119. | OHANNES Noah | USA-FPS | 410 | 5 | 1:07.510 | ||
5. (6.) | A | 6. | 78. | RIBECKY James | USA-WSC | 328 | 6 | 1:08.480 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 1. | 97. | CHIAPELLO Levi | USA-GESS | 262 | 7 | 1:10.010 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 2. | 37. | HAUSMAN Carter | USA-GWSS | 210 | 8 | 1:11.160 |