2022 MASTC, 05.03. - 05.03.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 5 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 52.650 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | COSME Xavier | USA | 52.690 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | FENSTAD Kellan | USA-CSSC | 53.800 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | GIRACH Sarah | USA-DSSC | 56.200 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | ABERNATHY Phoenix | USA-DSSC | 56.320 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 53.620 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 53.710 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 57.730 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | MENSAH Sasha | USA-DSSC | 1:09.360 | ||
5 | (2) | 1. | MACHUCA Abner | USA-BSS | 1:10.570 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | SHEEN Serena | USA-BSS | 51.670 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | WU Jonathan K | USA-GSSC | 52.440 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 54.260 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | BROWN Jonah | USA-SWC | 56.570 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | YARLAGADDA Avyay | USA-CSSC | 1:02.510 | ||
DIVISION 5 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 53.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 53.330 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | COSME Xavier | USA | 53.350 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | WU Jonathan K | USA-GSSC | 53.490 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | SHEEN Serena | USA-BSS | 58.560 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 53.330 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 54.190 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 54.500 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | FENSTAD Kellan | USA-CSSC | 54.750 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | GIRACH Sarah | USA-DSSC | 54.900 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | ABERNATHY Phoenix | USA-DSSC | 56.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | MENSAH Sasha | USA-DSSC | 57.580 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | MACHUCA Abner | USA-BSS | 58.180 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | YARLAGADDA Avyay | USA-CSSC | 1:03.430 | ||
5 | (1) | 4. | BROWN Jonah | USA-SWC | 1:19.290 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 5 SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 21. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:51.460 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | WU Jonathan K | USA-GSSC | 1:51.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | COSME Xavier | USA | 1:51.740 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | SHEEN Serena | USA-BSS | 1:52.700 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 1:53.860 | ||
- | (2) | 20. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 1:52.300 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 1:52.550 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | GIRACH Sarah | USA-DSSC | 1:53.760 | ||
4 | (6) | 15. | MENSAH Sasha | USA-DSSC | 2:00.510 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | ABERNATHY Phoenix | USA-DSSC | 2:06.750 | ||
- | (3) | 30. | FENSTAD Kellan | USA-CSSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | BROWN Jonah | USA-SWC | 2:03.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | YARLAGADDA Avyay | USA-CSSC | 2:03.500 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | MACHUCA Abner | USA-BSS | 2:03.970 |