Akademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.121 | ||
2 | (5) | 5. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.499 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 1:19.705 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.680 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.992 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.329 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.695 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.340 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.577 | ||
5 | (1) | 6. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.168 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.636 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.564 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:10.703 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.635 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.345 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.715 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.514 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.036 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.143 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.097 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.455 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.461 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.640 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.205 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.306 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:13.617 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:15.731 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 1:22.763 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.996 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 1:19.466 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 1:23.812 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.553 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.210 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:11.361 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.679 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.906 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 1:21.761 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.659 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.801 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.309 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.555 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.091 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 30.013 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 32.877 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 33.328 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 35.992 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 37.464 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 30.944 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 32.746 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 32.965 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 34.983 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 29.070 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 31.606 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 32.713 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 35.196 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 36.306 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 36.346 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 36.490 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 36.532 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 37.507 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 30.086 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 30.288 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 32.778 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 32.967 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 36.403 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 29.493 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 32.557 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 33.470 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 33.645 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 34.358 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 35.910 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 36.566 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 36.637 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 41.862 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 31.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 32.068 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 32.448 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 32.984 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 36.530 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 28.931 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 29.302 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 30.512 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 31.958 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 32.440 |
Akademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 37. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1. 2. | 55 | 3 | |
2. | 12. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 2. 1. | 55 | 3 | |
3. | 16. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. | 11. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
5. | 17. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 5. 7. | 7 | 12 | |
6. | 33. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 7. 5. | 7 | 12 | |
7. | 13. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 6. 6. | 6 | 12 | |
8. | 14. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 8. 9. | 1 | 17 | |
9. | 5. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 9. 8. | 1 | 17 | |
10. | 38. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
11. | 15. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 11. 12. | 23 | ||
12. | 1. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 12. 11. | 23 | ||
13. | 6. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 13. 13. | 26 | ||
14. | 9. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 14. 14. | 28 |