Romanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 40.550 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | MUNTEANU Ecaterina | ROU-CORONA | 41.120 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 43.220 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 42.020 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 44.400 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | HANC Ruxandra | ROU-VIITCJ | 49.310 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | GIDRO Csenge Boroka | ROU-SKFCS | 53.000 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 40.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 40.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | BIRO Eszter | ROU-SKFCS | 59.670 | ||
- | (4) | 3. | ARSENE Eleonora | ROU-DUNGL | - | no start | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 41.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 41.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | PACURAR Ilinca Maria | ROU-VIITCJ | 50.450 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | GALL Nora | ROU-CORONA | 50.810 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 40.220 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 40.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 40.960 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 51.420 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 39.400 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 39.940 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 41.500 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | MUNTEANU Ecaterina | ROU-CORONA | 41.960 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 38.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 39.260 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 39.580 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 40.560 |
Romanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 11. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 34 | 1 | 0:38.750 | |||
2. | 2. | 14. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 21 | 2 | 0:39.260 | |||
3. | 3. | 13. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 13 | 3 | 0:39.580 | |||
4. | 4. | 7. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 0:39.940 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 12. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 5 | 0:40.450 | ||||
6. | 3. | 4. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 6 | 0:41.500 | ||||
7. | 4. | 2. | MUNTEANU Ecaterina | ROU-CORONA | 7 | 0:41.120 | ||||
8. | 4. | 10. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 8 | 0:44.400 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 15. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 9 | 0:43.220 | ||||
10. | 3. | 16. | HANC Ruxandra | ROU-VIITCJ | 10 | 0:49.310 | ||||
11. | 3. | 17. | PACURAR Ilinca Maria | ROU-VIITCJ | 11 | 0:50.450 | ||||
12. | 3. | 5. | BIRO Eszter | ROU-SKFCS | 12 | 0:59.670 | ||||
13. | 4. | 1. | GALL Nora | ROU-CORONA | 13 | 0:50.810 | ||||
14. | 4. | 6. | GIDRO Csenge Boroka | ROU-SKFCS | 14 | 0:53.000 | ||||
- | 3. | ARSENE Eleonora | ROU-DUNGL | 15 | ----- |