Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:13.139 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:13.292 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:19.591 | ||
4 | (6) | 75. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:22.522 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 4:21.590 | ||
6 | (4) | 11. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 4:46.621 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.544 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:54.324 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:59.687 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:03.995 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 3:44.889 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:52.726 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:56.089 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:57.281 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:00.330 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:17.806 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:20.070 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:40.151 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:47.734 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:59.620 | ||
6 | (7) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 4:04.466 | ||
7 | (6) | 9. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 4:13.007 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 2:47.707 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:49.455 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:53.796 | ||
4 | (6) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:56.825 | ||
5 | (7) | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:57.019 | ||
6 | (3) | 32. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:00.471 | ||
7 | (5) | 49. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:09.528 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 48.451 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 50.311 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 53.209 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 55.075 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.040 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 47.112 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 52.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 53.261 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:11.637 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:25.059 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.455 | ||
2 | (6) | 76. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 53.245 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 53.415 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 54.384 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.333 | ||
6 | (2) | 12. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:44.854 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 53.471 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 53.656 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:27.120 | ||
- | (3) | 76. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 46.542 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 48.364 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 51.805 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 53.824 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:48.709 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:53.176 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:54.132 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:45.475 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 3:00.942 | ||
- | (6) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.462 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:50.049 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:52.941 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.617 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 2:32.327 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:44.399 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:47.467 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:48.713 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 2:37.222 | ||
5 | (2) | 75. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:01.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:01.688 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.863 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:01.995 | ||
5 | (4) | 46. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:05.820 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.249 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:56.354 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:59.690 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.912 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:01.045 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 84. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 47. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 4. 4. 16. | 16 | 24 | |
5. | 32. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 6. 11. 4. | 11 | 21 | |
6. | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 5. 12. 5. | 10 | 22 | |
7. | 49. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 7. 7. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 75. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 12. 5. 15. | 5 | 32 | |
9. | 93. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 8. 9. 7. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 48. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 10. 6. 9. | 3 | 25 | |
11. | 76. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 9. 8. 8. | 1 | 25 | |
12. | 46. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
13. | 9. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 13. 11. | 38 | ||
14. | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 13. 14. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 11. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 15. 12. | 43 | ||
16. | 12. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 16. 14. | 45 |