Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:36.634 | ||
2 | (6) | 9. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:40.494 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-JUV | 1:40.557 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:42.812 | ||
5 | (1) | 4. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:52.754 | ||
- | (2) | 2. | BUZUN Anna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-JUV | 1:35.716 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:43.178 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:49.912 | ||
- | (3) | 5. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 1. | BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:50.676 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:55.955 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-JUV | 1:30.954 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:32.121 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-JUV | 1:38.948 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:47.202 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:47.289 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:48.551 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 6. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:30.954 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 8. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:32.121 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 3. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:38.948 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 9. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:40.494 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 10. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:43.178 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 11. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:48.551 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 7. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:42.812 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 4. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:52.754 | ||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | - | 2. | BUZUN Anna | POL-JUV | 9 | NO TIME |