Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 44.510 | ||
2 | (5) | 125. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 47.326 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 52.047 | ||
4 | (6) | 22. | TARASEVICH Milana | POL-JUV | 1:03.953 | ||
5 | (3) | 64. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.964 | ||
6 | (1) | 58. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.379 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 43.092 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 45.936 | ||
3 | (6) | 13. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 47.407 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 48.343 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 50.168 | ||
6 | (2) | 67. | SAKOWICZ Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.437 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 38.463 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 46.896 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 55.669 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 58.226 | ||
- | (1) | 71. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 18. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 41.951 | ||
2 | (5) | 62. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 48.130 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 52.746 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | GABREL Maja | POL-JUV | 57.013 | ||
5 | (3) | 63. | PIĄTEK Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.139 | ||
6 | (1) | 68. | SIECZKOŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.530 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 20. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 41.271 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 45.047 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 48.755 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 48.990 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.095 | ||
- | (1) | 119. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 39.969 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 42.483 | ||
3 | (6) | 114. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 46.822 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 52.859 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 57.270 | ||
6 | (2) | 159. | KARWEL Lidia | POL-UKSJB | 58.444 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 43.051 | ||
2 | (6) | 21. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 44.024 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | SENDERACKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 44.859 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | MACIUKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 52.390 | ||
5 | (3) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 59.350 | ||
6 | (2) | 73. | ŻARNIEWSKA Sandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.423 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 38.292 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 46.930 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | BIELEWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 47.200 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 49.068 | ||
5 | (4) | 120. | OSTROWSKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 57.062 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 40.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 40.877 | ||
3 | (5) | 13. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 46.011 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 46.123 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 53.255 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 40.251 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 43.828 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 44.683 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 48.264 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | BIELEWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 48.341 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 38.225 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 43.889 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 45.775 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 46.331 | ||
5 | (2) | 56. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 52.507 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 37.991 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 42.544 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | SENDERACKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 42.837 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 44.714 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 47.362 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 37.609 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 40.757 | ||
3 | (5) | 69. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 42.140 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 42.349 | ||
5 | (4) | 122. | SENDERACKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 43.430 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 37.995 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 40.881 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 43.838 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 44.583 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 56.473 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 38.252 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 39.291 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 40.291 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 42.297 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 43.613 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 20. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 40.640 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 41.559 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 42.968 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | SENDERACKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 43.240 | ||
5 | (4) | 113. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 53.034 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 114. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 45.556 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 45.837 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 45.890 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 47.459 | ||
5 | (2) | 125. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 56.194 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 43.142 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 45.539 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 47.297 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | BIELEWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 47.423 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 1:02.479 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 45.603 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 47.073 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 47.156 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 47.836 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.021 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 48.326 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 49.382 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 49.639 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | MACIUKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 53.219 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | GABREL Maja | POL-JUV | 54.632 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 50.743 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | OSTROWSKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 53.948 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 57.006 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.934 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | TARASEVICH Milana | POL-JUV | 1:02.221 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 52.580 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | KARWEL Lidia | POL-UKSJB | 52.634 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | PIĄTEK Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 57.317 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 59.202 | ||
5 | (4) | 64. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.281 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 9 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 58.510 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | SIECZKOŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 59.276 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | ŻARNIEWSKA Sandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.993 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | SAKOWICZ Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.969 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 121. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:37.991 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 55. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:39.291 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 18. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:40.291 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 116. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:37.609 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 69. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:42.140 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 20. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:40.340 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 15. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:41.559 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 21. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:42.968 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 122. | SENDERACKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:42.837 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 113. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:44.583 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 114. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:45.556 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 52. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:44.510 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 13. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:45.890 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 60. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:46.123 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 125. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 0:45.775 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 56. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:43.092 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 62. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:45.539 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 57. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:46.930 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 53. | BIELEWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:47.200 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 19. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:45.936 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 14. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:45.603 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 123. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 0:47.073 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 66. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 0:47.156 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 118. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 0:47.836 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 124. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 0:55.669 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 61. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 0:48.326 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 117. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 27 | 0:49.382 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 17. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 28 | 0:49.068 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 115. | MACIUKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 29 | 0:52.390 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 16. | GABREL Maja | POL-JUV | 30 | 0:54.632 | |||
31. | G | 1. | 70. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 0:50.168 | |||
32. | G | 2. | 120. | OSTROWSKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 0:53.948 | |||
33. | G | 3. | 23. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 33 | 0:57.006 | |||
34. | G | 4. | 72. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 0:57.270 | |||
35. | G | 5. | 22. | TARASEVICH Milana | POL-JUV | 35 | 1:02.221 | |||
36. | H | 1. | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 36 | 0:52.580 | |||
37. | H | 2. | 159. | KARWEL Lidia | POL-UKSJB | 37 | 0:52.634 | |||
38. | H | 3. | 63. | PIĄTEK Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 38 | 0:57.317 | |||
39. | H | 4. | 65. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 39 | 0:59.202 | |||
40. | H | 5. | 64. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 40 | 1:06.281 | |||
41. | I | 1. | 58. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 41 | 0:58.510 | |||
42. | I | 2. | 68. | SIECZKOŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 42 | 0:59.276 | |||
43. | I | 3. | 73. | ŻARNIEWSKA Sandra | POL-UKSJB | 43 | 1:05.993 | |||
44. | I | 4. | 67. | SAKOWICZ Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 44 | 1:05.437 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
45. | A | - | 119. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 45 | NO TIME |