2022 US Speedskating Jr. National Short Track Championship, 08.02. - 10.02.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | LUTE Kamryn | USA-PTSC | 2:39.403 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 2:39.526 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 2:39.594 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 2:45.411 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 2:50.442 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | BERHORST Jenell | USA-PSSSC | 2:42.239 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | LEE Grace | USA-PSSSC | 2:43.439 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | SOLDAN Marley | USA-PSSSC | 2:43.915 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA-CGS | 2:44.059 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 2:45.447 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 2:52.880 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | ANDERSON Caroline | USA-PTSC | 2:52.977 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 2:53.041 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 2:53.467 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 2:54.929 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 2:36.635 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA-CGS | 2:37.003 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | SOLDAN Marley | USA-PSSSC | 2:39.512 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 2:40.579 | ||
6 | (6) | 51. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 2:42.696 | ||
7 | (7) | 20. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 2:48.869 | ||
- | (8) | 40. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | seeded | ||
- | (5) | 37. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | LUTE Kamryn | USA-PTSC | 2:45.935 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 2:46.448 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | LEE Grace | USA-PSSSC | 2:47.319 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | BERHORST Jenell | USA-PSSSC | 2:47.724 | ||
5 | (7) | 28. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 2:47.863 | ||
6 | (6) | 42. | ANDERSON Caroline | USA-PTSC | 2:47.982 | ||
7 | (4) | 33. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 2:50.944 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | LUTE Kamryn | USA-PTSC | 46.718 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | SOLDAN Marley | USA-PSSSC | 50.286 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 50.319 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | BERHORST Jenell | USA-PSSSC | 47.384 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | ANDERSON Caroline | USA-PTSC | 47.647 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 47.924 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 50.779 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | LEE Grace | USA-PSSSC | 46.877 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 47.619 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 48.404 | ||
- | (4) | 20. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 46.440 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 46.593 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA-CGS | 48.679 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 49.052 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 46.599 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | BERHORST Jenell | USA-PSSSC | 46.689 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 46.886 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | SOLDAN Marley | USA-PSSSC | 49.259 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | LUTE Kamryn | USA-PTSC | 45.746 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | LEE Grace | USA-PSSSC | 45.870 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 49.028 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | ANDERSON Caroline | USA-PTSC | 53.812 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 49.861 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 50.374 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 48.793 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA-CGS | 49.523 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 49.640 | ||
- | (2) | 33. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 46.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 47.606 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | SOLDAN Marley | USA-PSSSC | 49.146 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | ANDERSON Caroline | USA-PTSC | 52.112 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | LUTE Kamryn | USA-PTSC | 45.674 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 45.970 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | LEE Grace | USA-PSSSC | 46.197 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | BERHORST Jenell | USA-PSSSC | 46.374 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 1:39.713 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 1:39.784 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | ANDERSON Caroline | USA-PTSC | 1:39.808 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 1:43.943 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 1:47.632 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | LEE Grace | USA-PSSSC | 1:42.178 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 1:42.534 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | BERHORST Jenell | USA-PSSSC | 1:42.785 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA-CGS | 1:43.700 | ||
- | (5) | 26. | SOLDAN Marley | USA-PSSSC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | LUTE Kamryn | USA-PTSC | 1:45.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 1:45.367 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 1:45.452 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 1:45.691 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 1:49.247 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | BERHORST Jenell | USA-PSSSC | 1:41.753 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 1:41.884 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 1:42.200 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 1:43.270 | ||
- | (2) | 35. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | LUTE Kamryn | USA-PTSC | 1:36.769 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | LEE Grace | USA-PSSSC | 1:36.857 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 1:36.977 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA-CGS | 1:43.007 | ||
- | (4) | 42. | ANDERSON Caroline | USA-PTSC | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 1:42.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 1:42.707 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 1:44.288 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 1:44.544 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 1:40.885 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 1:41.047 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA-CGS | 1:43.002 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | LUTE Kamryn | USA-PTSC | 1:36.655 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | LEE Grace | USA-PSSSC | 1:37.649 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 1:38.194 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 1:38.561 | ||
- | (2) | 39. | BERHORST Jenell | USA-PSSSC | - | penalty | |
4. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 24. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 2:32.536 | ||
2 | (99) | 35. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 2:32.720 | ||
3 | (99) | 28. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 2:32.759 | ||
4 | (99) | 26. | SOLDAN Marley | USA-PSSSC | 2:34.448 | ||
5 | (99) | 20. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 2:51.950 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 39. | BERHORST Jenell | USA-PSSSC | 2:32.573 | ||
2 | (99) | 48. | LEE Grace | USA-PSSSC | 2:33.475 | ||
3 | (99) | 40. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 2:34.448 | ||
4 | (99) | 37. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 2:34.850 | ||
5 | (99) | 22. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA-CGS | 2:38.739 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 31. | LUTE Kamryn | USA-PTSC | 2:54.758 | ||
2 | (99) | 33. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 2:54.842 | ||
3 | (99) | 44. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 2:54.888 | ||
4 | (99) | 51. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 2:59.157 | ||
- | (99) | 42. | ANDERSON Caroline | USA-PTSC | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 2:34.614 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | SOLDAN Marley | USA-PSSSC | 2:34.704 | ||
3 | (6) | 22. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA-CGS | 2:35.003 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 2:36.470 | ||
5 | (2) | 44. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 2:41.136 | ||
6 | (5) | 51. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 2:44.475 | ||
7 | (7) | 20. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 2:55.780 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | LUTE Kamryn | USA-PTSC | 2:30.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 2:30.441 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | BERHORST Jenell | USA-PSSSC | 2:32.604 | ||
4 | (7) | 28. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 2:34.045 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | LEE Grace | USA-PSSSC | 2:57.382 | ||
- | (4) | 35. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | seeded | finished | |
- | (6) | 33. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | - | penalty | |
5. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 39. | BERHORST Jenell | USA-PSSSC | 47.527 | ||
2 | (99) | 28. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 47.650 | ||
3 | (99) | 44. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 49.709 | ||
4 | (99) | 51. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 50.948 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 48. | LEE Grace | USA-PSSSC | 46.959 | ||
2 | (99) | 35. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 47.789 | ||
3 | (99) | 33. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 48.421 | ||
4 | (99) | 20. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 50.962 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 24. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 47.145 | ||
2 | (99) | 26. | SOLDAN Marley | USA-PSSSC | 49.503 | ||
3 | (99) | 40. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 49.585 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 31. | LUTE Kamryn | USA-PTSC | 46.514 | ||
2 | (99) | 22. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA-CGS | 48.771 | ||
3 | (99) | 37. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 49.915 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 48. | LEE Grace | USA-PSSSC | 46.840 | ||
2 | (99) | 24. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 46.853 | ||
3 | (99) | 35. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 47.298 | ||
4 | (99) | 22. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA-CGS | 1:05.376 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 31. | LUTE Kamryn | USA-PTSC | 46.121 | ||
2 | (99) | 28. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 46.833 | ||
3 | (99) | 26. | SOLDAN Marley | USA-PSSSC | 49.534 | ||
- | (99) | 39. | BERHORST Jenell | USA-PSSSC | - | penalty | |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 51.136 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 51.238 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 48.653 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 48.784 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 49.132 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 49.262 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 47.972 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA-CGS | 48.365 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | SOLDAN Marley | USA-PSSSC | 49.346 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | LUTE Kamryn | USA-PTSC | 45.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | LEE Grace | USA-PSSSC | 45.820 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 45.878 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 46.092 | ||
6. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | LUTE Kamryn | USA-PTSC | 1:43.749 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 1:43.986 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 1:44.235 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 1:46.375 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 1:46.417 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | LEE Grace | USA-PSSSC | 1:46.132 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | BERHORST Jenell | USA-PSSSC | 1:46.285 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | SOLDAN Marley | USA-PSSSC | 1:47.298 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA-CGS | 1:47.390 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 1:47.488 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 1:39.254 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 1:39.410 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 1:39.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 1:42.053 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | LUTE Kamryn | USA-PTSC | 1:37.774 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | BERHORST Jenell | USA-PSSSC | 1:38.101 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | LEE Grace | USA-PSSSC | 1:38.177 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 1:38.203 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 1:38.903 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 1:41.172 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 1:41.225 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 1:41.305 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 1:43.928 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | SOLDAN Marley | USA-PSSSC | 1:44.289 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA-CGS | 1:41.229 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 1:43.346 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 1:43.919 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 1:47.352 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 1:45.747 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 1:45.831 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 1:45.933 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 1:46.048 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | SOLDAN Marley | USA-PSSSC | 1:47.609 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | LUTE Kamryn | USA-PTSC | 1:40.282 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 1:40.639 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | LEE Grace | USA-PSSSC | 1:42.012 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 1:42.905 | ||
- | (3) | 39. | BERHORST Jenell | USA-PSSSC | - | penalty |
2022 US Speedskating Jr. National Short Track Championship, 08.02. - 10.02.2022
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 31. | LUTE Kamryn | USA-PTSC | 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. | 204 | 6 | |
2. | 24. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 2. 2. 4. 2. 3. 2. | 105 | 15 | |
3. | 48. | LEE Grace | USA-PSSSC | 3. 3. 2. 5. 2. 3. | 86 | 18 | |
4. | 28. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 5. 5. 3. 4. 4. 6. | 42 | 27 | |
5. | 39. | BERHORST Jenell | USA-PSSSC | 4. 4. 5. 3. 14. 5. | 35 | 35 | |
6. | 33. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 7. 12. 6. 7. 8. 4. | 14 | 44 | |
7. | 35. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 8. 6. 13. 6. 5. 7. | 14 | 45 | |
8. | 22. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA-CGS | 9. 10. 8. 10. 6. 11. | 4 | 54 | |
9. | 26. | SOLDAN Marley | USA-PSSSC | 10. 7. 15. 9. 7. 10. | 4 | 58 | |
10. | 42. | ANDERSON Caroline | USA-PTSC | 6. 8. 14. 15. 15. 15. | 4 | 73 | |
11. | 37. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 15. 9. 7. 8. 10. 9. | 3 | 58 | |
12. | 40. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 14. 11. 9. 11. 9. 8. | 1 | 62 | |
13. | 44. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 11. 13. 10. 12. 11. 12. | 69 | ||
14. | 51. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 12. 14. 11. 13. 12. 14. | 76 | ||
15. | 20. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 13. 15. 12. 14. 13. 13. | 80 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 28. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 5. 5. 3. 4. 4. 6. | 42 | 27 | |
2. (6.) | 33. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 7. 12. 6. 7. 8. 4. | 14 | 44 | |
3. (7.) | 35. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 8. 6. 13. 6. 5. 7. | 14 | 45 | |
4. (9.) | 26. | SOLDAN Marley | USA-PSSSC | 10. 7. 15. 9. 7. 10. | 4 | 58 | |
5. (11.) | 37. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 15. 9. 7. 8. 10. 9. | 3 | 58 | |
6. (12.) | 40. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 14. 11. 9. 11. 9. 8. | 1 | 62 | |
7. (13.) | 44. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 11. 13. 10. 12. 11. 12. | 69 | ||
8. (14.) | 51. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 12. 14. 11. 13. 12. 14. | 76 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 24. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 2. 2. 4. 2. 3. 2. | 105 | 15 | |
2. (3.) | 48. | LEE Grace | USA-PSSSC | 3. 3. 2. 5. 2. 3. | 86 | 18 | |
3. (10.) | 42. | ANDERSON Caroline | USA-PTSC | 6. 8. 14. 15. 15. 15. | 4 | 73 | |
4. (15.) | 20. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 13. 15. 12. 14. 13. 13. | 80 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 31. | LUTE Kamryn | USA-PTSC | 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. | 204 | 6 | |
2. (5.) | 39. | BERHORST Jenell | USA-PSSSC | 4. 4. 5. 3. 14. 5. | 35 | 35 | |
3. (8.) | 22. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA-CGS | 9. 10. 8. 10. 6. 11. | 4 | 54 |